Class: 4x4
Match: Overall

Class: 4x4, Overall

Preliminary results

POS. # Name Team / sponsor OR1 Total spent time
1 #416 lt Andrius Puzinas
lt Viktoras Žvirblis
Tripal Paver 06:07:35.58   06:07:35.58
2 #425 lt Arnas Leonavičius
lt Aurimas Palubinskas
Anvalda racing team 06:21:43.36   06:21:43.36
3 #417 lt Paulius Mazrimas
lt Donatas Butkus
Meškinai 06:26:40.18   06:26:40.18
4 #407 lt Aurelijus Jaškulis
lt Dmitrij Romel
GREEN TEAM 06:30:44.96   06:30:44.96
5 #406 lt Andzej Vysockij
lt Andzej Vysockij
Andzej Vysockij
VALDEMAR Vysocki
Green team 06:36:42.25   06:36:42.25
6 #405 lt Paulius Aleliūnas
lt Lukas Kelevišius
Green Team 06:51:40.31   06:51:40.31
7 #415 lt Vygandas Srebalius
lt Saulius Bauzinskas
Lavango 06:56:47.16   06:56:47.16
8 #413 lt Modestas Ezerskis
lt Giedrius Kemezys
Forester team 06:58:09.29   06:58:09.29
9 #435 lt Edmundas Kaveckas
lt Artūras Skliutas
Lauzhai team 07:14:58.52   07:14:58.52
10 #434 lt Evaldas Žemaitis
lt Dainius Karčiauskas
SuEvRa 07:15:06.53   07:15:06.53
11 #437 lt Giedrius Janavicius
lt Giedrius Janavicius
Admajus 07:17:43.64   07:17:43.64
12 #429 lt Tauras Plunge
lt Kasparas plungė Plungė
Tauro Kennel 07:19:05.76   07:19:05.76
13 #408 lt Jonas Navickas
lt Jonas Xxxl
GREEN TEAM 07:29:03.80   07:29:03.80
14 #423 lt Marikas Gadunas
lt Andrius Černookas
Vitmarga 07:34:22.59   07:34:22.59
15 #436 lt Tomas Mačiulis
lt Stasys Peciulevičius
Tomas Mačiulis
Stasys Peciulevičius
BE STABDŽIŲ 07:43:08.60   07:43:08.60
16 #427 lt Eugenijus Lomako
lt Eugenijus Lomako
Eugenijus Lomako
Ernest Novicki
Газоселикат :) 07:43:14.68   07:43:14.68
17 #430 lt Tadas Vladarskis
lt Kiril Ševcov
PADŽEKSALI 07:53:14.69   07:53:14.69
18 #409 lt Arnold Balaganski
lt Ernest Semaško
Forestrun 07:55:02.74   07:55:02.74
19 #421 lt Ignas Prunskas
lt Vitalij Šukel
Diana Luneckaitė
Virginija Šukel
Team "MTZ" 07:55:40.36   07:55:40.36
20 #432 lt Viktor Fokin
lt Alan Simčonak
Bulkacool 08:14:14.01   08:14:14.01
21 #402 lt Mindaugas Jurkšas
lt Nerijus Jukna
Dyzelgeitas 10:21:42.73   10:21:42.73
22 #431 lt Edvinas Jevgrafovas
lt Arnoldas Jevgrafovas
Tėvas ir sūnus 10:44:35.20   10:44:35.20
23 #433 lt Marius Vencius
lt Tomas Steponaitis
Dziaugsmas 10:44:59.44   10:44:59.44
24 #411 lt Ramunas Steponavicius
lt Zydrunas Pilipuitis
Domas Steponavicius
Donatas Pilipuitis
Be Baro Team 15:00:00.00   15:00:00.00
25 #404 lt Linas Kraniauskas
4Motus 15:00:00.00   15:00:00.00
26 #428 lt Žėrūnas Dilka
lt Tomas Ragauskas
Lukas Pranskaitis
Foodtrock.cool 15:00:00.00   15:00:00.00
27 #410 lt Kestutis Kazakevicius
lt Sandra Stokyte
Feniksas #2 20:00:00.00 (DNS)   20:00:00.00
28 #424 lt Kastytis Stankaitis
lt Elonas Zaborskis
Pilkas Quattro 20:00:00.00 (DNS)   20:00:00.00
29 #426 lt Albertas Regalovskis
lt Albertas Regalovskis
055 20:00:00.00 (DNS)   20:00:00.00