Class: 2x4
Match: Overall

Class: 2x4, Overall

Preliminary results

POS. # Name Team / sponsor OR1 Total spent time
1 #245 lt Žygimantas Krungolcas
lt Vaidotas Krungolcas
Anvalda Racing Team 05:57:28.89   05:57:28.89
2 #216 lt Gediminas Ivanauskas
lt Ernest Tamoševič
Ivanule racing 1 06:15:47.81   06:15:47.81
3 #219 lt Žydrūnas Vilčinskas
lt Simonas Vilčinskas
Vovere drift team 06:22:40.86   06:22:40.86
4 #232 lt Aurimas Laurinėnas
lt Artūras Vasylius
Viktorija Kundrotaite
Peace 2 06:34:28.80   06:34:28.80
5 #237 lt Tomas Dobrovolskis
lt Gediminas Saženis
8 Angaras 06:54:22.20   06:54:22.20
6 #244 lt Laimonas Činskis
lt Edvinas Miliauskis
Purvo broliai 06:59:25.90   06:59:25.90
7 #210 lt Žilvinas Visockas
lt Robertas Naudziunas
Svogeriai tym 07:07:10.81   07:07:10.81
8 #205 lt Paulius Šivokas
lt Mantas Kurlinskas
Rokas Sargautis
Chiburekki 07:12:00.12   07:12:00.12
9 #213 lt Jaunius Kaklauskas
lt Benas Bitaitis
Sraigute 07:18:54.25   07:18:54.25
10 #214 lt Tadas Krilavičius
lt Gediminas Krilavičius
SPECIALISTAI 07:27:50.26   07:27:50.26
11 #234 lt Robertas Jonaitis
lt Paulius Lukošius
Martynas Jokubaitis
3Plikiai 07:36:12.26   07:36:12.26
12 #243 lt Rokas Štarolis
lt Rokas Štarolis
Žydintys agurkai 07:41:59.90   07:41:59.90
13 #231 lt Donatas Nanartavičius
lt Mangirdas Kasperavičius
Ubago ratai TM 07:49:54.79   07:49:54.79
14 #224 lt Audrius Kodzinskas
lt Ipolitas janeliunas Dalius mirklys
RatTaxi 08:08:38.96   08:08:38.96
15 #215 lt Martynas Niūniava
lt Modestas Jarutis
Ivanule racing team 08:15:44.24   08:15:44.24
16 #242 lt Tomas Dargis
lt Aurimas Katkauskas
Nakabiai 08:38:15.06   08:38:15.06
17 #204 lt Aivaras Pakinkis
lt Marius Mažeika
Pimpačkiukai 08:40:34.58   08:40:34.58
18 #202 lt Mindaugas Šeduikis
lt Milda Šeduikienė
Mantas Šeduikis
Augmantas Jasutis
MM'team 10:24:43.23   10:24:43.23
19 #246 lt Aušvydas Mickus
lt Svajūnas Karpičius
Ingrida Mickienė
TurboRogės 10:27:03.51   10:27:03.51
20 #247 lt Vytautas Mikalauskas
lt Simonas Čiulada
10:49:47.98   10:49:47.98
21 #208 lt Šarūnas Rauduvė
lt Valentas Rauduvė
Modestas Bakanauskas
R-Brothers Team 11:51:11.65   11:51:11.65
22 #228 lt Justinas Juškevičius
lt Alex Vorobiov
Tomas Slivinskij
Edgaras Skorulskas
Sparrow 12:06:06.32   12:06:06.32
23 #240 lt Edvard Grechiackij
lt Edvard Grechiackij
Edvard Grechiackij
4 Race 13:39:31.21   13:39:31.21
24 #212 lt Sigis Venckus
lt Martynas Zutautas
2.5 brolio 15:00:00.00   15:00:00.00
25 #217 lt Egidijus Didžiulis
lt Paulius Petrovas
Ivanule racing team 15:00:00.00   15:00:00.00
26 #220 lt Vytautas Šimkus
lt Aurimas Šulcas
Vidmantas Leimontas
Aurimas Šulcas
Vovere drift team 15:00:00.00 (DNF)   15:00:00.00
27 #223 lt Matas Mikulskas
lt Jotvis Užubalis
Pūgžliai 15:00:00.00   15:00:00.00
28 #225 lt Donatas Sereika
lt Evaldas Zubrickas
Karšti šunys 15:00:00.00   15:00:00.00
29 #248 lt Emilis Rožė
lt Deividas Tutkus
Lolvo Racing 15:00:00.00   15:00:00.00
30 #249 lt Rolandas Ušackas
lt Remigijus Petkus
BlackStar motorsport 15:00:00.00   15:00:00.00
31 #250 lt Tomas Urna
lt Juozapas Rimeika
Žvirbliukas 15:00:00.00 (DNF)   15:00:00.00
32 #209 lt Šarūnas Glikas
lt Tadas Bakys
Mindaugas Liutvinas
Marius Alionis
RED_team 20:00:00.00 (DNS)   20:00:00.00
33 #221 lt Linas Kazanavicius
lt Paulius Vilutis
Linas Kazanavicius
Paulius Vilutis
Venta 20:00:00.00 (DNS)   20:00:00.00
34 #236 lt Gediminas Galinis
lt Vytautas Petkevicius
Huriukai 20:00:00.00 (DNS)   20:00:00.00