OTL - Over Time Limit
DNF - Did Not Finish
DNS - Did Not Start
DSQ - Disqualified

Class: 4x4
Match: Overall

Preliminary results

POS. # Name Team / sponsor OR1 OR2 Žiedas Total spent time
1 #453 lt Mindaugas Burokas
lt Ilona Gorodeckaitė-burokė
Aukseliai 2     00:32:36.344   00:32:36.344
2 #447 lt Egidijus Darbutas
lt Donatas Butkus
Meškinai   00:20:00.000   00:14:15.200   00:34:15.200
3 #432 lt Viktor Fokin
lt Inesa Fokina
Bulkacool   00:20:00.000   00:15:22.895   00:35:22.895
4 #407 lt Aurelijus Jaškulis
lt Dmitrij Romel
GREEN TEAM 00:10:00.000   00:20:00.000   00:15:10.135   00:45:10.135
5 #417 lt Paulius Mazrimas
lt Donata Suokaite
Meškinai   00:30:00.000   00:15:38.617   00:45:38.617
6 #410 lt Kestutis Kazakevicius
lt Sandra Stokyte
Feniksas #2 is pelenu   00:40:00.000   00:14:36.078   00:54:36.078
7 #404 lt Linas Kraniauskas
lt - -
4Motus 00:10:00.000   00:30:00.000   00:15:45.684   00:55:45.684
8 #450 lt Marijus Talanovas
lt Svajune Bazaraite
FFaC   00:40:00.000   00:20:10.674   01:00:10.674
9 #408 lt Jonas Navickas
lt Dainius Navickas
GREEN TEAM 00:20:00.000   00:40:00.000   00:15:21.537   01:15:21.537
10 #445 lt Tadas Didžbalis
lt Mickis Didžbalis
Tadas Didżbalis
Marius Mickevičius
Duse +Mickis 00:10:00.000   00:50:00.000   00:17:45.942   01:17:45.942
11 #422 lt Arvydas Burokas
lt Tadas Knizelis
Aukseliai 00:10:00.000   00:10:00.000   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   01:50:00.000
12 #405 lt Paulius Aleliūnas
lt Lukas Kelevišius
Green Team 00:10:00.000   00:20:00.000   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   02:00:00.000
13 #431 lt Darius Gabinaitis
lt Karolis Gabinaitis
Mindaugas Packevičius
Lukas Urbonas
Žaibas Makvynas 00:10:00.000   00:20:00.000   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   02:30:00.000
14 #418 lt Marius Sinkevičius
lt Marius Bagušinskas
Du Mariai   02:20:00.000   00:29:46.290   02:49:46.290
15 #425 lt Tomas Kajotas
lt Eligijus Skuolis
Anvalda Racing team 00:20:00.000   05:30:00.000   00:18:59.119   06:08:59.119
16 #451 lt Giedrius Gaižauskas
lt Mindaugas Puidokas
Quattro 02:50:00.000   03:50:00.000   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:40:00.000
17 #449 lt Tomas Polka
lt Andrius Korovočkinas
Kliba vairas 12:00:00.000 (OTL)     00:22:27.319   12:22:27.319
18 #444 lt Tomas Banys
lt Raimondas Misciokaitis
T&R 04:10:00.000   08:50:00.000   00:15:39.122   13:15:39.122
19 #428 lt Tomas Ragauskas
lt Žėrūnas Dilka
Foodtruck.cool 12:00:00.000   00:20:00.000   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   14:20:00.000
20 #446 lt Adomas Žvirzdinas
lt Edgaras Knašas
Justas Mickus
Justas Vaitiekus
Trys medžiai ir griovys   18:00:00.000   00:16:46.972   18:16:46.972
21 #437 lt Giedrius Janavicius
lt Giedrius Janavicius
Admajus   18:00:00.000 (DNF)   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   20:00:00.000
22 #413 lt Modestas Ezerskis
lt Giedrius Kemezys
Forester team   18:00:00.000 (DNF)   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   20:00:00.000
23 #452 lt Darius Janavicius
lt Darius Janavicius
Andriukas 00:10:00.000   18:00:00.000   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   20:10:00.000
24 #448 lt Vygintas Kentra
lt Severas Kentra
Vygintas Kentra
Severas Kentra
Samana 00:20:00.000   18:00:00.000 (DNF)   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   20:20:00.000
25 #412 lt Mindaugas Mikalauskas
lt Valdas Mlecka
412 Team 00:40:00.000   17:50:00.000   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   20:30:00.000