OTL - Over Time Limit
DNF - Did Not Finish
DNS - Did Not Start
DSQ - Disqualified

Class: 2x4
Match: Overall

Preliminary results

POS. # Name Team / sponsor OR1 OR2 Žiedas Total spent time
1 #213 lt Jaunius Kaklauskas
lt Benas Bitaitis
Pijus Kaklauskas
Sraigute     00:25:38.120   00:25:38.120
2 #254 lt Tadas Krikščiūnas
lt Aurimas Birbilas
Kalmarai   00:10:00.000   00:17:42.431   00:27:42.431
3 #224 lt Audrius Kodzinskas
lt Dalius mirklys Ipolitas janeliunas
RatTaxi   00:10:00.000   00:18:26.434   00:28:26.434
4 #210 lt Robertas Naudžiūnas
lt Žilvinas Visockas
Švogeriai tym     00:28:46.340   00:28:46.340
5 #246 lt Aušvydas Mickus
lt Svajūnas Karpičius
Ingrida Mickienė
TurboRogės     00:33:38.629   00:33:38.629
6 #225 lt Evaldas Zubrickas
lt Donatas Sereika
Karšti šunys 00:30:00.000     00:30:56.861   01:00:56.861
7 #271 lt Donatas Laucius
lt Romas Grigonis
Adomas Kriukovas
Darboholikai 00:10:00.000   00:20:00.000   00:31:18.470   01:01:18.470
8 #204 lt Aivaras Pakinkis
lt Gintaras Adomaitis
Pimpačkiukai   00:20:00.000   00:41:37.235   01:01:37.235
9 #239 lt Mantas Gulbickas
lt Gintaras Bliujus
Juodoji Našlė 00:10:00.000   00:30:00.000   00:24:36.318   01:04:36.318
10 #266 lt Žydrius Liutkevičius
lt Žydrius Liutkevičius
Žydrius Liutkevičius
Aurimas Skripkus
KOVINĖ AUDRELĖ 00:10:00.000   00:30:00.000   00:27:02.950   01:07:02.950
11 #252 lt Egidijus Lukošius
lt Paulius Baltutis
PARAMEDIKAI 00:10:00.000   00:20:00.000   00:37:41.431   01:07:41.431
12 #243 lt Rokas Štarolis
lt Rokas Štarolis
Žydintys agurkai 00:10:00.000   00:50:00.000   00:17:06.435   01:17:06.435
13 #242 lt Tomas Dargis
lt Aurimas Katkauskas
Nakabiai   01:00:00.000   00:18:47.833   01:18:47.833
14 #202 lt Mindaugas Šeduikis
lt Milda Šeduikienė
Mantas Šeduikis
Augmantas Jasutis
MM'team   00:20:00.000   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   01:50:00.000
15 #208 lt Šarūnas Rauduvė
lt Valentas Rauduvė
Modestas Bakanauskas
R-Brother team 00:10:00.000   00:20:00.000   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   02:00:00.000
16 #234 lt Robertas Jonaitis
lt Paulius Lukošius
Martynas Jokubaitis
3Plikiai     02:00:00.000 (DNS)   02:00:00.000
17 #232 lt Aurimas Laurinėnas
lt Artūras Vasylius
Peace 2 00:10:00.000   00:30:00.000   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   02:10:00.000
18 #608 lt Ernestas Muraulis
lt Andrius zaveckas Zaveckas
KMT 00:10:00.000   00:30:00.000   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   02:10:00.000
19 #249 lt Remigijus Petkus
lt Šarūnas Vitkauskas
R&R 00:10:00.000   00:10:00.000   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   02:20:00.000
20 #220 lt Vytautas Šimkus
lt Aurimas Šulcas
Vidmantas Leimontas
Vovere drift team 00:10:00.000   00:50:00.000   01:21:24.848   02:21:24.848
21 #264 lt Karolis Kilčiauskas
lt Tadas Rimkus
TDI POWER 00:40:00.000   00:20:00.000   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   02:30:00.000
22 #240 lt Igor Grechiackij
lt Igor Grechiackij
Igor Grechiackij
Dainius Venckus
VSI 4 Race 00:40:00.000   00:20:00.000   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   03:00:00.000
23 #215 lt Modestas Jarutis
lt Martynas Niuniava
Ivanule racing team 00:10:00.000   01:00:00.000   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   03:10:00.000
24 #268 lt Karolis Šumskas
lt Dainius Ambrozevičius
Pusbroliai 03:20:00.000   04:10:00.000   00:37:31.956   08:07:31.956
25 #212 lt Sigis Venckus
lt Martynas Zutautas
Edita Pranckeviciute
Simona Venckiene
2.5 brolio   18:00:00.000 (DNF)   00:22:36.227   18:22:36.227
26 #205 lt Paulius Šivokas
lt Mantas Kurlinskas
Rokas Sargautis
Chiburekki 00:10:00.000   18:00:00.000   00:58:06.492   19:08:06.492
27 #262 lt Karolis Blažys
lt Gintaras Motuzas
#nepaskutiniai 00:20:00.000   18:00:00.000   00:54:08.329   19:14:08.329
28 #228 lt Justinas Juškevičius
lt Edgaras Skorulskas
Sparrow   18:00:00.000   01:18:52.468   19:18:52.468
29 #270 lt Gediminas Juknevičius
lt Povilas Ruočkus
Inga Juknevičienė
Arūnė Ruočkienė
RUPOFOBAI 16:00:00.000 (DNS)   01:20:00.000   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   19:20:00.000
30 #267 lt Deividas Dukštas
lt Raminta Perminaitė
Dragon ball 00:10:00.000   18:00:00.000 (OTL)   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   19:40:00.000
31 #261 lt Vygantas Narauskas
lt Paulius Daukša
Mantas Kriaučiūnas
Karolis Karpavičius
Zalatnykai 00:10:00.000   18:00:00.000 (DNF)   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   20:10:00.000
32 #229 lt Arnoldas Petronis
lt Kęstutis Aukščiūnas
Mantas Girgždys
4race 12:00:00.000   18:00:00.000 (DNF)   00:49:11.101   30:49:11.101
33 #227 lt Evaldas Novogrudskas
lt Tomas Navagruckas
Edvardas Novogrudskas
Povilas Mačiūnas
KAMAZIORAI 12:00:00.000 (DNF)   18:00:00.000 (DNF)   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   32:00:00.000
34 #265 lt Rokas Gaurilčikas
lt Džiugas Butautas
DYZELINIAI ŠERNAI 12:00:00.000   24:00:00.000 (DNS)   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   38:00:00.000
35 #257 lt Vytautas Kruzikas
lt Juste Baltaplukyte
Tomas Guzas
V.O.N. 12:00:00.000   24:00:00.000 (DNS)   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   38:00:00.000
36 #263 lt Žydrius Liutkevičius
lt Žydrius Liutkevičius
Aurimas Skripkus
Tomas Švilpa
Laukiniai šernai 16:00:00.000 (DNS)   24:00:00.000 (DNS)   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   42:00:00.000
37 #269 lt Raimondas Motejunas
lt Deivydas Ulanavicius
Žiežmariai Team 16:00:00.000 (DNS)   24:00:00.000 (DNS)   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   42:00:00.000
38 #260 lt Andrius Ilgevicius
lt Airidas Skaparss
A-komanda 16:00:00.000 (DNS)   24:00:00.000 (DNS)   02:00:00.000 (DNS)   42:00:00.000