Class: 4x4
Match: Overall

Class: 4x4, Overall

Preliminary results

POS. # Name Team / sponsor Slalomas OR Total spent time Final points
1 #411 lt Ramunas Steponavicius
lt Zydrunas Pilipuitis
BE BARO TEAM  
laps/points 00:03:00.00
 
laps/points 00:30:00.00
00:33:00.00 30  
2 #404 lt Linas Kraniauskas
lt - -
4Motus  
laps/points 00:00:50.09
 
laps/points 01:00:00.00
01:00:50.09 24  
3 #417 lt Paulius Mazrimas
lt Egidijus Darbutas
Meškinai  
laps/points 00:00:53.14
 
laps/points 01:00:00.00
01:00:53.14 21  
4 #425 lt Aurimas Palubinskas
lt Arnas Leonavičius
Anvalda Racing Team  
laps/points 00:00:54.41
 
laps/points 01:00:00.00
01:00:54.41 19  
5 #436 lt Tomas Mačiulis
lt Stasys Peciulevičius
Paulius Juchnevičius
Artūras Čibiras
BE STABDŽIŲ  
laps/points 00:01:03.20
 
laps/points 01:00:00.00
01:01:03.20 17  
6 #422 lt Arvydas Burokas
lt Mindaugas Burokas
Tadas Knizelis
Aukseliai  
laps/points 00:01:03.21
 
laps/points 01:00:00.00
01:01:03.21 15  
7 #407 lt Aurelijus Jaškulis
lt Dmitrij Romel
GREEN TEAM  
laps/points 00:00:55.12
 
laps/points 01:10:00.00
01:10:55.12 13  
8 #434 lt Evaldas Žemaitis
lt Raimondas Lisovskis
SuEvRa  
laps/points 00:00:57.66
 
laps/points 01:10:00.00
01:10:57.66 11  
9 #423 lt Marikas Gadunas
lt Andrius Černookas
Vitmarga  
laps/points 00:00:59.34
 
laps/points 01:10:00.00
01:10:59.34 9  
10 #406 lt Andzej Vysockij
lt Valdemar Vysocki
Green team  
laps/points 00:01:01.03
 
laps/points 01:10:00.00
01:11:01.03 7  
11 #405 lt Paulius Aleliūnas
lt Lukas Kelevišius
Green Team  
laps/points 00:00:58.88
 
laps/points 01:20:00.00
01:20:58.88 5  
12 #410 lt Kestutis Kazakevicius
lt Sandra Stokyte
Feniksas#2  
laps/points 00:00:59.33
 
laps/points 01:20:00.00
01:20:59.33 4  
13 #441 lt Vidminas Barauskas
lt Stefa Kazakeviciene
Grand 4  
laps/points 00:01:08.48
 
laps/points 01:20:00.00
01:21:08.48 3  
14 #435 lt Edmundas Kaveckas
lt Ramūnas Aleksa
Lauzhai  
laps/points 00:00:58.87
 
laps/points 01:30:00.00
01:30:58.87 2  
15 #427 lt Eugenijus Lomako
lt Ernest Novicki
Eugenijus Lomako Lomako
Ernest Novicki
Газоселикат :)  
laps/points 00:00:59.53
 
laps/points 01:30:00.00
01:30:59.53 1  
16 #421 lt Ignas Prunskas
lt Vitalij Šukel
Marius Maskoliūnas
Team MTZ  
laps/points 00:01:00.12
 
laps/points 01:30:00.00
01:31:00.12 1  
17 #413 lt Modestas Ezerskis
lt Giedrius Kemezys
Forester team  
laps/points 00:01:00.15
 
laps/points 01:30:00.00
01:31:00.15 1  
18 #412 lt Mindaugas Mikalauskas
lt Valdas Mlecka
412 Team  
laps/points 00:00:51.47
 
laps/points 01:40:00.00
01:40:51.47 1  
19 #408 lt Jonas Navickas
lt Dainius Navickas
Green Team  
laps/points 00:01:09.42
 
laps/points 01:40:00.00
01:41:09.42 1  
20 #409 lt Arnold Balaganski
lt Ernest Semaško
ForestRun  
laps/points 00:03:00.00
 
laps/points 02:00:00.00
02:03:00.00 1  
21 #416 lt Andrius Puzinas
lt Viktoras Zvirblis
Tripal Pawer  
laps/points 00:01:00.15
 
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:31:00.15 1  
22 #440 lt Justinas Ramaška
lt Povilas Kalinkinas
Virgis Kišonas
Čill pipirai  
laps/points 00:01:07.02
(DNF)  
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:31:07.02 1  
23 #415 lt Vygandas Srebalius
lt Saulius Bauzinskas
Lavango  
laps/points 00:01:18.85
(DNF)  
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:31:18.85 1  
24 #428 lt Žėrūnas Dilka
lt Tomas Ragauskas
Www.foodtruck.cool  
laps/points 00:01:35.80
 
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:31:35.80 1  
25 #442 lt Egidijus Labanauskas
lt Valdas Jurys
TINKLITA  
laps/points 00:01:50.17
(DNF)  
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:31:50.17 1  
26 #430 lt Adomas Kriukovas
lt Kiril Ševcov
Rytis Valentinavičius
Padžeksali (DNS)  
laps/points 02:00:00.00
(DNS)  
laps/points 18:00:00.00
20:00:00.00 1