Class: 2x4
Match: Overall

Class: 2x4, Overall

Preliminary results

POS. # Name Team / sponsor Slalomas OR Total spent time Final points
1 #234 lt Robertas Jonaitis
lt Martynas Jokubaitis
Paulius ` Lukošius
3Plikiai  
laps/points 00:01:08.25
 
laps/points
00:01:08.25 30  
2 #259 lt Arunas Jovaisa
lt Tomas Zatorskis
Mindaugas Jankus
Grazvydas Litvinas
KLASIOKAI  
laps/points 00:00:49.63
 
laps/points 00:10:00.00
00:10:49.63 24  
3 #246 lt Aušvydas Mickus
lt Svajūnas Karpičius
Ingrida Mickienė
Audrius Mickus
TurboRogės  
laps/points 00:00:51.48
 
laps/points 00:10:00.00
00:10:51.48 21  
4 #210 lt Žilvinas Visockas
lt Robertas Naudžiūnas
Svogeriai tym  
laps/points 00:00:58.42
 
laps/points 00:10:00.00
00:10:58.42 19  
5 #214 lt Tadas Krilavičius
lt Gediminas Krilavičius
SPECIALISTAI  
laps/points 00:00:49.04
 
laps/points 00:20:00.00
00:20:49.04 17  
6 #244 lt Laimonas Činskis
lt Edvinas Miliauskas
Rolandas Žukauskas
Purvo broliai  
laps/points 00:00:50.63
 
laps/points 00:20:00.00
00:20:50.63 15  
7 #209 lt Šarūnas Glikas
lt Tadas bakys Bakys
Mindaugas Liutvinas
Marius Alionis
RED_team  
laps/points 00:00:52.15
 
laps/points 00:20:00.00
00:20:52.15 13  
8 #242 lt Tomas Dargis
lt Aurimas Katkauskas
Simona Katkauskiene
Nakabiai  
laps/points 00:03:00.00
 
laps/points 00:20:00.00
00:23:00.00 11  
9 #245 lt Vaidotas Krungolcas
lt Žygimantas Krungolcas
Anvalda Racing Team  
laps/points 00:00:55.43
 
laps/points 00:30:00.00
00:30:55.43 9  
10 #232 lt Aurimas Laurinėnas
lt Artūras Vasylius
Evelina Borkertaitė
Viktorija Kundrotaitė
Peace 2  
laps/points 00:00:49.25
 
laps/points 00:40:00.00
00:40:49.25 7  
11 #253 lt Robert Jankelevič
lt Algimantas Staniulis
Laidakai  
laps/points 00:00:58.39
 
laps/points 00:50:00.00
00:50:58.39 5  
12 #212 lt Sigis Venckus
lt Martynas Zutautas
2.5 brolio  
laps/points 00:01:06.52
 
laps/points 01:00:00.00
01:01:06.52 4  
13 #228 lt Justinas Juškevičius
lt Alex Vorobiov
Sparrow  
laps/points 00:00:54.42
 
laps/points 01:10:00.00
01:10:54.42 3  
14 #224 lt Audrius Kodzinskas
lt Ipolitas janeliunas Dalius mirklys
RatTaxi  
laps/points 00:00:54.71
 
laps/points 01:20:00.00
01:20:54.71 2  
15 #250 lt Tomas Urna
lt Juozas Rimeika
Giedrius Janauskas
Žvirbliukas  
laps/points 00:01:06.45
 
laps/points 01:20:00.00
01:21:06.45 1  
16 #257 lt Vytautas Kruzikas
lt Marius Petkunas
V.O.N.  
laps/points 00:00:54.85
 
laps/points 01:30:00.00
01:30:54.85 1  
17 #252 lt Egidijus Lukošius
lt Paulius Baltutis
PARAMEDIKAI  
laps/points 00:00:55.05
 
laps/points 01:30:00.00
01:30:55.05 1  
18 #255 lt Arnoldas Špakauskas
lt Jonas Kiselis
Dovilė Kuzminskienė
VILKINUKAI  
laps/points 00:01:19.56
 
laps/points 01:30:00.00
01:31:19.56 1  
19 #256 lt Gytis Kozakas
lt Miroslav Krukovskij
Marek Zapolskij
Romuald Krukovskij
Lenktyniu klounai  
laps/points 00:00:57.18
 
laps/points 03:30:00.00
03:30:57.18 1  
20 #204 lt Aivaras Pakinkis
lt Marius Mažeika
Pimpačkiukai  
laps/points 00:01:00.02
 
laps/points 12:10:00.00
12:11:00.02 1  
21 #213 lt Jaunius Kaklauskas
lt Benas Bitaitis
Sraigute  
laps/points 00:00:50.65
(OTL)  
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:30:50.65 1  
22 #202 lt Mindaugas Šeduikis
lt Milda Šeduikienė
Augmantas Jasutis
Mantas Šeduikis
MM'team  
laps/points 00:00:51.73
(OTL)  
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:30:51.73 1  
23 #220 lt Vytautas Šimkus
lt Aurimas Šulcas
Vidmantas Leimontas
Vovere drift team  
laps/points 00:00:51.88
(OTL)  
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:30:51.88 1  
24 #205 lt Paulius Šivokas
lt Mantas Kurlinskas
Rokas Sargautis
Chiburreki  
laps/points 00:00:52.47
(OTL)  
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:30:52.47 1  
25 #222 lt Martynas Seliuta
lt Laimis Matačiūnas
#Griovių Patruliai  
laps/points 00:00:54.32
(DNF)  
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:30:54.32 1  
26 #258 lt Maksim Zamara
lt Darius Kučinskas
Aglinta  
laps/points 00:01:02.44
(DNF)  
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:31:02.44 1  
27 #227 lt Evaldas Novogrudskas
lt Tomas Navagruckas
Kamaziorai  
laps/points 00:01:02.54
(OTL)  
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:31:02.54 1  
28 #243 lt Rokas Štarolis
lt Rokas Štarolis
Žydintys agurkai  
laps/points 00:01:06.58
(OTL)  
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:31:06.58 1  
29 #251 lt Laima Labanauskaite
lt Žilvinas Žiukas
Šernas  
laps/points 00:01:09.74
(DNF)  
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:31:09.74 1  
30 #221 lt Linas Kazanavicius
lt Paulius Vilutis
Linas Kazanavicius
Paulius Vilutis
Venta  
laps/points 00:03:00.00
 
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:33:00.00 1  
31 #254 lt Tadas Kriksciunas
lt Aurimas Birbilas
Kalmarai  
laps/points 00:03:00.00
(DNF)  
laps/points 13:30:00.00
13:33:00.00 1  
32 #231 lt Donatas Nanartavičius
lt Vytautas Jokūbaitis
2x4  
laps/points 00:01:03.61
(DNS)  
laps/points 18:00:00.00
18:01:03.61 1  
33 #216 lt Gediminas Ivanauskas
lt Ernest Tamoševič
Ivanule racing (DNS)  
laps/points 02:00:00.00
(DNS)  
laps/points 18:00:00.00
20:00:00.00 1  
34 #219 lt Žydrūnas Vilčinskas
lt Simonas Vilčinskas
Vovere drift team (DNS)  
laps/points 02:00:00.00
(DNS)  
laps/points 18:00:00.00
20:00:00.00 1