POS. | # | Name | Class | Team / sponsor | Slalomas | OR | Total spent time | Final points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #234 |
Robertas Jonaitis R. Jonaitis
Martynas Jokubaitis M. Jokubaitis Paulius ` Lukošius P. Lukošius |
2x4 | 3Plikiai |
laps/points 00:01:08.24 |
laps/points |
00:01:08.24 | 30 |
2 | #259 |
Arunas Jovaisa A. Jovaisa
Tomas Zatorskis T. Zatorskis Mindaugas Jankus M. Jankus Grazvydas Litvinas G. Litvinas |
2x4 | KLASIOKAI |
laps/points 00:00:49.62 |
laps/points 00:10:00.00 |
00:10:49.62 | 24 |
3 | #246 |
Aušvydas Mickus A. Mickus
Svajūnas Karpičius S. Karpičius Ingrida Mickienė I. Mickienė Audrius Mickus A. Mickus |
2x4 | TurboRogės |
laps/points 00:00:51.47 |
laps/points 00:10:00.00 |
00:10:51.47 | 21 |
4 | #210 |
Žilvinas Visockas Ž. Visockas
Robertas Naudžiūnas R. Naudžiūnas |
2x4 | Svogeriai tym |
laps/points 00:00:58.41 |
laps/points 00:10:00.00 |
00:10:58.41 | 19 |
5 | #214 |
Tadas Krilavičius T. Krilavičius
Gediminas Krilavičius G. Krilavičius |
2x4 | SPECIALISTAI |
laps/points 00:00:49.04 |
laps/points 00:20:00.00 |
00:20:49.04 | 17 |
6 | #244 |
Laimonas Činskis L. Činskis
Edvinas Miliauskas E. Miliauskas Rolandas Žukauskas R. Žukauskas |
2x4 | Purvo broliai |
laps/points 00:00:50.63 |
laps/points 00:20:00.00 |
00:20:50.63 | 15 |
7 | #209 |
Šarūnas Glikas Š. Glikas
Tadas bakys Bakys T. Bakys Mindaugas Liutvinas M. Liutvinas Marius Alionis M. Alionis |
2x4 | RED_team |
laps/points 00:00:52.14 |
laps/points 00:20:00.00 |
00:20:52.14 | 13 |
8 | #242 |
Tomas Dargis T. Dargis
Aurimas Katkauskas A. Katkauskas Simona Katkauskiene S. Katkauskiene |
2x4 | Nakabiai |
laps/points 00:03:00.00 |
laps/points 00:20:00.00 |
00:23:00.00 | 11 |
9 | #245 |
Vaidotas Krungolcas V. Krungolcas
Žygimantas Krungolcas Ž. Krungolcas |
2x4 | Anvalda Racing Team |
laps/points 00:00:55.42 |
laps/points 00:30:00.00 |
00:30:55.42 | 9 |
10 | #232 |
Aurimas Laurinėnas A. Laurinėnas
Artūras Vasylius A. Vasylius Evelina Borkertaitė E. Borkertaitė Viktorija Kundrotaitė V. Kundrotaitė |
2x4 | Peace 2 |
laps/points 00:00:49.25 |
laps/points 00:40:00.00 |
00:40:49.25 | 7 |
11 | #253 |
Robert Jankelevič R. Jankelevič
Algimantas Staniulis A. Staniulis |
2x4 | Laidakai |
laps/points 00:00:58.39 |
laps/points 00:50:00.00 |
00:50:58.39 | 5 |
12 | #212 |
Sigis Venckus S. Venckus
Martynas Zutautas M. Zutautas |
2x4 | 2.5 brolio |
laps/points 00:01:06.51 |
laps/points 01:00:00.00 |
01:01:06.51 | 4 |
13 | #228 |
Justinas Juškevičius J. Juškevičius
Alex Vorobiov A. Vorobiov |
2x4 | Sparrow |
laps/points 00:00:54.42 |
laps/points 01:10:00.00 |
01:10:54.42 | 3 |
14 | #224 |
Audrius Kodzinskas A. Kodzinskas
Ipolitas janeliunas Dalius mirklys I. Dalius mirklys |
2x4 | RatTaxi |
laps/points 00:00:54.70 |
laps/points 01:20:00.00 |
01:20:54.70 | 2 |
15 | #250 |
Tomas Urna T. Urna
Juozas Rimeika J. Rimeika Giedrius Janauskas G. Janauskas |
2x4 | Žvirbliukas |
laps/points 00:01:06.45 |
laps/points 01:20:00.00 |
01:21:06.45 | 1 |
16 | #257 |
Vytautas Kruzikas V. Kruzikas
Marius Petkunas M. Petkunas |
2x4 | V.O.N. |
laps/points 00:00:54.84 |
laps/points 01:30:00.00 |
01:30:54.84 | 1 |
17 | #252 |
Egidijus Lukošius E. Lukošius
Paulius Baltutis P. Baltutis |
2x4 | PARAMEDIKAI |
laps/points 00:00:55.05 |
laps/points 01:30:00.00 |
01:30:55.05 | 1 |
18 | #255 |
Arnoldas Špakauskas A. Špakauskas
Jonas Kiselis J. Kiselis Dovilė Kuzminskienė D. Kuzminskienė |
2x4 | VILKINUKAI |
laps/points 00:01:19.55 |
laps/points 01:30:00.00 |
01:31:19.55 | 1 |
19 | #256 |
Gytis Kozakas G. Kozakas
Miroslav Krukovskij M. Krukovskij Marek Zapolskij M. Zapolskij Romuald Krukovskij R. Krukovskij |
2x4 | Lenktyniu klounai |
laps/points 00:00:57.17 |
laps/points 03:30:00.00 |
03:30:57.17 | 1 |
20 | #204 |
Aivaras Pakinkis A. Pakinkis
Marius Mažeika M. Mažeika |
2x4 | Pimpačkiukai |
laps/points 00:01:00.01 |
laps/points 12:10:00.00 |
12:11:00.01 | 1 |
21 | #213 |
Jaunius Kaklauskas J. Kaklauskas
Benas Bitaitis B. Bitaitis |
2x4 | Sraigute |
laps/points 00:00:50.64 |
(OTL)
laps/points 13:30:00.00 |
13:30:50.64 | 1 |
22 | #202 |
Mindaugas Šeduikis M. Šeduikis
Milda Šeduikienė M. Šeduikienė Augmantas Jasutis A. Jasutis Mantas Šeduikis M. Šeduikis |
2x4 | MM'team |
laps/points 00:00:51.73 |
(OTL)
laps/points 13:30:00.00 |
13:30:51.73 | 1 |
23 | #220 |
Vytautas Šimkus V. Šimkus
Aurimas Šulcas A. Šulcas Vidmantas Leimontas V. Leimontas |
2x4 | Vovere drift team |
laps/points 00:00:51.87 |
(OTL)
laps/points 13:30:00.00 |
13:30:51.87 | 1 |
24 | #205 |
Paulius Šivokas P. Šivokas
Mantas Kurlinskas M. Kurlinskas Rokas Sargautis R. Sargautis |
2x4 | Chiburreki |
laps/points 00:00:52.47 |
(OTL)
laps/points 13:30:00.00 |
13:30:52.47 | 1 |
25 | #222 |
Martynas Seliuta M. Seliuta
Laimis Matačiūnas L. Matačiūnas |
2x4 | #Griovių Patruliai |
laps/points 00:00:54.32 |
(DNF)
laps/points 13:30:00.00 |
13:30:54.32 | 1 |
26 | #258 |
Maksim Zamara M. Zamara
Darius Kučinskas D. Kučinskas |
2x4 | Aglinta |
laps/points 00:01:02.44 |
(DNF)
laps/points 13:30:00.00 |
13:31:02.44 | 1 |
27 | #227 |
Evaldas Novogrudskas E. Novogrudskas
Tomas Navagruckas T. Navagruckas |
2x4 | Kamaziorai |
laps/points 00:01:02.53 |
(OTL)
laps/points 13:30:00.00 |
13:31:02.53 | 1 |
28 | #243 |
Rokas Štarolis R. Štarolis
Rokas Štarolis R. Štarolis |
2x4 | Žydintys agurkai |
laps/points 00:01:06.57 |
(OTL)
laps/points 13:30:00.00 |
13:31:06.57 | 1 |
29 | #251 |
Laima Labanauskaite L. Labanauskaite
Žilvinas Žiukas Ž. Žiukas |
2x4 | Šernas |
laps/points 00:01:09.73 |
(DNF)
laps/points 13:30:00.00 |
13:31:09.73 | 1 |
30 | #221 |
Linas Kazanavicius L. Kazanavicius
Paulius Vilutis P. Vilutis Linas Kazanavicius L. Kazanavicius Paulius Vilutis P. Vilutis |
2x4 | Venta |
laps/points 00:03:00.00 |
laps/points 13:30:00.00 |
13:33:00.00 | 1 |
31 | #254 |
Tadas Kriksciunas T. Kriksciunas
Aurimas Birbilas A. Birbilas |
2x4 | Kalmarai |
laps/points 00:03:00.00 |
(DNF)
laps/points 13:30:00.00 |
13:33:00.00 | 1 |
32 | #231 |
Donatas Nanartavičius D. Nanartavičius
Vytautas Jokūbaitis V. Jokūbaitis |
2x4 | 2x4 |
laps/points 00:01:03.60 |
(DNS)
laps/points 18:00:00.00 |
18:01:03.60 | 1 |
33 | #216 |
Gediminas Ivanauskas G. Ivanauskas
Ernest Tamoševič E. Tamoševič |
2x4 | Ivanule racing |
(DNS)
laps/points 02:00:00.00 |
(DNS)
laps/points 18:00:00.00 |
20:00:00.00 | 1 |
34 | #219 |
Žydrūnas Vilčinskas Ž. Vilčinskas
Simonas Vilčinskas S. Vilčinskas |
2x4 | Vovere drift team |
(DNS)
laps/points 02:00:00.00 |
(DNS)
laps/points 18:00:00.00 |
20:00:00.00 | 1 |