OTL - Over Time Limit
DNF - Did Not Finish
DNS - Did Not Start
DSQ - Disqualified

Class: 2x4
Match: Overall

Final results

POS. # Name Team / sponsor OR2 Total spent time
1 #225 lt Evaldas Zubrickas
lt Donatas Sereika
Evaldas Zubrickas
Donatas Sereika
Karšti šunys 07:31:52.838   07:31:52.838
2 #220 lt Vytautas Šimkus
lt Auri Šulcas
Vidmantas Leimontas
Vovere drift team 07:33:43.793   07:33:43.793
3 #276 lt Mykolas Račiūnas
lt Julius Šilinskas
Polistai 08:24:46.798   08:24:46.798
4 #205 lt Paulius Sivokas
lt Mantas Kurlinskas
Rokas Sargautis
chiburekki 08:48:34.014   08:48:34.014
5 #216 lt Gediminas Ivanauskas
lt Ernest Tamoševič
Ivanule 08:51:09.562   08:51:09.562
6 #243 lt Rokas Štarolis
lt Julius Štarolis
Žydintys agurkai 09:08:45.010   09:08:45.010
7 #213 lt Jaunius Kaklauskas
lt Benas Bitaitis
Sraigute 09:15:29.622   09:15:29.622
8 #286 lt Paulius Vegelevičius
lt Tautvydas Grigaliūnas
VEGELE TEAM 09:15:30.392   09:15:30.392
9 #283 lt Kostas Kanunikovas
lt Orestas Barisevičius
Mantas Masiulis
Aldas Barisevičius
Koma Racing 09:31:16.152   09:31:16.152
10 #249 lt Rolandas Ušackas
lt Remigijus Petkus
R&R 09:34:08.571   09:34:08.571
11 #228 lt Justinas Juškevičius
lt Andrius Baravykas
Sparrow 09:54:43.968   09:54:43.968
12 #231 lt Donatas Nanartavičius
lt Donatas Nanartavičius
Ubago ratai 09:59:34.792   09:59:34.792
13 #287 lt Naglis Gaurilcikas
lt Arūnas Talvaševičius
Dyzeliniai_šernai 10:23:03.784   10:23:03.784
14 #285 lt Adolis Budreika
lt Lukas Stanevicius
Augustinas Čėčys
Tomas Batzdonis
Audronė ir draugai 10:27:51.960   10:27:51.960
15 #239 lt Gintaras Bliujus
lt Mantas Gulbickas
Gintaras Bliujus
Mantas Gulbickas
Juodoji našlė 15:00:00.000 (DNF)   15:00:00.000
16 #257 lt Vytautas Kruzikas
lt Ovaldas Dziadulionis
V.O.N 15:00:00.000 (DNF)   15:00:00.000
17 #282 lt Tadas Mikalauskas
lt Jurgis Paulauskas
Tadas Mikalauskas
Jurgis Paulauskas
AutoMurziai 15:00:00.000 (DNF)   15:00:00.000
18 #271 lt Donatas Laucius
lt Zbignev Kucinskij
Darboholikai 15:00:00.000   15:00:00.000
19 #265 lt Rokas Gaurilčikas
lt Džiugas Butautas
Dyzeliniai šernai 15:00:00.000 (OTL)   15:00:00.000
20 #272 lt Irmantas Melkūnas
lt Audrius Miškinis
Antifryzas 15:00:00.000 (DNF)   15:00:00.000
21 #244 lt Laimonas Činskis
lt Edvinas Miliauskis
Vitoldas Laurinavičius
Purvo broliai 15:00:00.000   15:00:00.000
22 #280 lt Matas Korbutas
lt Paulius Grigonis
Sel Racing 15:00:00.000   15:00:00.000
23 #212 lt Sigis Venckus
lt Martynas Zutautas
Simona Venckiene
Edita Pranckeviciute
2.5 brolio 15:00:00.000   15:00:00.000
24 #238 lt Edmundas Morkūnas
lt Lukas Kerdokas
Žemagrindžiai 15:00:00.000 (OTL)   15:00:00.000
25 #219 lt Žydrūnas Vilčinskas
lt Simonas Vilčinskas
Vovere Drift 15:00:00.000 (DNF)   15:00:00.000
26 #204 lt Aivaras Pakinis
lt Marius Mažeika
Pimpačkiukai 15:00:00.000 (DNF)   15:00:00.000
27 #232 lt Aurimas Laurinėnas
lt Arturas Vasylius
Peace 2 15:00:00.000   15:00:00.000
28 #279 lt Tomas Dabrišius
lt Justas Jurkšaitis
Aistė Juočytė
Renata Balčiūnaitė
Office 6x4 15:00:00.000   15:00:00.000
29 #210 lt Žilvinas Visockas
lt Robertas Naudžiūnas
Švogeriai tym 15:00:00.000 (DNF)   15:00:00.000
30 #252 lt Paulius Baltutis
lt Egidijus Lukošius
Audrius Liaugaudas
Paramedikai 15:00:00.000 (DNF)   15:00:00.000
31 #278 lt Valentas Rudys
lt Vilius Bambalas
Baltic Projects Racing Team 15:00:00.000   15:00:00.000
32 #224 lt Audrius Kodzinskas
lt Ipolitas janeliūnas Dalius mirklys
RatTaxi 15:00:00.000 (DNF)   15:00:00.000
33 #281 lt Justinas Gedminas
lt Žydrūnas Jokūbauskas
Kapeika (Vitmarga) 20:00:00.000 (DNS)   20:00:00.000
34 #284 lt Lauras Kaminskis
lt Valdemaras Vitkus
Ivanule Racing 4 20:00:00.000 (DNS)   20:00:00.000