POS. | # | Name | Class | Team / sponsor | OR2 | Total spent time | Final points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #225 |
Evaldas Zubrickas E. Zubrickas
Donatas Sereika D. Sereika Evaldas Zubrickas E. Zubrickas Donatas Sereika D. Sereika |
2x4 | Karšti šunys | 07:31:52.83 | 07:31:52.83 | 45 |
2 | #220 |
Vytautas Šimkus V. Šimkus
Auri Šulcas A. Šulcas Vidmantas Leimontas V. Leimontas |
2x4 | Vovere drift team | 07:33:43.79 | 07:33:43.79 | 36 |
3 | #276 |
Mykolas Račiūnas M. Račiūnas
Julius Šilinskas J. Šilinskas |
2x4 | Polistai | 08:24:46.79 | 08:24:46.79 | 31.5 |
4 | #205 |
Paulius Sivokas P. Sivokas
Mantas Kurlinskas M. Kurlinskas Rokas Sargautis R. Sargautis |
2x4 | chiburekki | 08:48:34.01 | 08:48:34.01 | 28.5 |
5 | #216 |
Gediminas Ivanauskas G. Ivanauskas
Ernest Tamoševič E. Tamoševič |
2x4 | Ivanule | 08:51:09.56 | 08:51:09.56 | 25.5 |
6 | #243 |
Rokas Štarolis R. Štarolis
Julius Štarolis J. Štarolis |
2x4 | Žydintys agurkai | 09:08:45.01 | 09:08:45.01 | 22.5 |
7 | #213 |
Jaunius Kaklauskas J. Kaklauskas
Benas Bitaitis B. Bitaitis |
2x4 | Sraigute | 09:15:29.62 | 09:15:29.62 | 19.5 |
8 | #286 |
Paulius Vegelevičius P. Vegelevičius
Tautvydas Grigaliūnas T. Grigaliūnas |
2x4 | VEGELE TEAM | 09:15:30.39 | 09:15:30.39 | 16.5 |
9 | #283 |
Kostas Kanunikovas K. Kanunikovas
Orestas Barisevičius O. Barisevičius Mantas Masiulis M. Masiulis Aldas Barisevičius A. Barisevičius |
2x4 | Koma Racing | 09:31:16.15 | 09:31:16.15 | 13.5 |
10 | #249 |
Rolandas Ušackas R. Ušackas
Remigijus Petkus R. Petkus |
2x4 | R&R | 09:34:08.57 | 09:34:08.57 | 10.5 |
11 | #228 |
Justinas Juškevičius J. Juškevičius
Andrius Baravykas A. Baravykas |
2x4 | Sparrow | 09:54:43.96 | 09:54:43.96 | 7.5 |
12 | #231 |
Donatas Nanartavičius D. Nanartavičius
Donatas Nanartavičius D. Nanartavičius |
2x4 | Ubago ratai | 09:59:34.79 | 09:59:34.79 | 6 |
13 | #287 |
Naglis Gaurilcikas N. Gaurilcikas
Arūnas Talvaševičius A. Talvaševičius |
2x4 | Dyzeliniai_šernai | 10:23:03.78 | 10:23:03.78 | 4.5 |
14 | #285 |
Adolis Budreika A. Budreika
Lukas Stanevicius L. Stanevicius Augustinas Čėčys A. Čėčys Tomas Batzdonis T. Batzdonis |
2x4 | Audronė ir draugai | 10:27:51.96 | 10:27:51.96 | 3 |
15 | #204 |
Aivaras Pakinis A. Pakinis
Marius Mažeika M. Mažeika |
2x4 | Pimpačkiukai | 15:00:00.00 (DNF) | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
16 | #210 |
Žilvinas Visockas Ž. Visockas
Robertas Naudžiūnas R. Naudžiūnas |
2x4 | Švogeriai tym | 15:00:00.00 (DNF) | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
17 | #212 |
Sigis Venckus S. Venckus
Martynas Zutautas M. Zutautas Simona Venckiene S. Venckiene Edita Pranckeviciute E. Pranckeviciute |
2x4 | 2.5 brolio | 15:00:00.00 | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
18 | #219 |
Žydrūnas Vilčinskas Ž. Vilčinskas
Simonas Vilčinskas S. Vilčinskas |
2x4 | Vovere Drift | 15:00:00.00 (DNF) | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
19 | #224 |
Audrius Kodzinskas A. Kodzinskas
Ipolitas janeliūnas Dalius mirklys I. Dalius mirklys |
2x4 | RatTaxi | 15:00:00.00 (DNF) | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
20 | #232 |
Aurimas Laurinėnas A. Laurinėnas
Arturas Vasylius A. Vasylius |
2x4 | Peace 2 | 15:00:00.00 | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
21 | #238 |
Edmundas Morkūnas E. Morkūnas
Lukas Kerdokas L. Kerdokas |
2x4 | Žemagrindžiai | 15:00:00.00 (OTL) | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
22 | #239 |
Gintaras Bliujus G. Bliujus
Mantas Gulbickas M. Gulbickas Gintaras Bliujus G. Bliujus Mantas Gulbickas M. Gulbickas |
2x4 | Juodoji našlė | 15:00:00.00 (DNF) | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
23 | #244 |
Laimonas Činskis L. Činskis
Edvinas Miliauskis E. Miliauskis Vitoldas Laurinavičius V. Laurinavičius |
2x4 | Purvo broliai | 15:00:00.00 | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
24 | #252 |
Paulius Baltutis P. Baltutis
Egidijus Lukošius E. Lukošius Audrius Liaugaudas A. Liaugaudas |
2x4 | Paramedikai | 15:00:00.00 (DNF) | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
25 | #257 |
Vytautas Kruzikas V. Kruzikas
Ovaldas Dziadulionis O. Dziadulionis |
2x4 | V.O.N | 15:00:00.00 (DNF) | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
26 | #265 |
Rokas Gaurilčikas R. Gaurilčikas
Džiugas Butautas D. Butautas |
2x4 | Dyzeliniai šernai | 15:00:00.00 (OTL) | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
27 | #271 |
Donatas Laucius D. Laucius
Zbignev Kucinskij Z. Kucinskij |
2x4 | Darboholikai | 15:00:00.00 | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
28 | #272 |
Irmantas Melkūnas I. Melkūnas
Audrius Miškinis A. Miškinis |
2x4 | Antifryzas | 15:00:00.00 (DNF) | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
29 | #278 |
Valentas Rudys V. Rudys
Vilius Bambalas V. Bambalas |
2x4 | Baltic Projects Racing Team | 15:00:00.00 | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
30 | #279 |
Tomas Dabrišius T. Dabrišius
Justas Jurkšaitis J. Jurkšaitis Aistė Juočytė A. Juočytė Renata Balčiūnaitė R. Balčiūnaitė |
2x4 | Office 6x4 | 15:00:00.00 | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
31 | #280 |
Matas Korbutas M. Korbutas
Paulius Grigonis P. Grigonis |
2x4 | Sel Racing | 15:00:00.00 | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
32 | #282 |
Tadas Mikalauskas T. Mikalauskas
Jurgis Paulauskas J. Paulauskas Tadas Mikalauskas T. Mikalauskas Jurgis Paulauskas J. Paulauskas |
2x4 | AutoMurziai | 15:00:00.00 (DNF) | 15:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
33 | #281 |
Justinas Gedminas J. Gedminas
Žydrūnas Jokūbauskas Ž. Jokūbauskas |
2x4 | Kapeika (Vitmarga) | 20:00:00.00 (DNS) | 20:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
34 | #284 |
Lauras Kaminskis L. Kaminskis
Valdemaras Vitkus V. Vitkus |
2x4 | Ivanule Racing 4 | 20:00:00.00 (DNS) | 20:00:00.00 | 1.5 |