Class: ALL
Match: Overall

All classes, Overall

Preliminary results

POS. # Name Team / sponsor Class / Group Total spent time Final points
1 #447 lt Jonas Venclovas
lt Miglė Venclovaite
Tomas Dabkus
Gabrielius Venclovas
4x4 06:33:32.10 30  
2 #412 lt Erikas Račiūnas
lt Ramūnas Pečkaitis
Reda Pečkaitienė
Ingrida Račiūnienė
J U R B A R K A S 4x4 06:57:22.32 24  
3 #429 lt Giedrius Girdžius
lt Domas Mankus
ASK Jurbarkas 4x4 06:57:51.89 21  
4 #600 lt Edgar Čupaila
lt Patryk Čupaila
Zujūnų Lordai Beginner 07:18:29.76 19  
5 #432 lt Robertas Balakauskas
lt Adomas Balakauskas
Nordis Racing Team 4x4 07:27:12.35 17  
6 #210 lt Laimonas Činskis
lt Edvinas Miliauskis
Purvo broliai 2x4 07:32:01.97 15  
7 #477 lt Andrius Šeršniovas
lt Ernestas Bukauskas
Tadas Labanauskas
A6Q6 4x4 07:39:52.28 13  
8 #417 lt Paulius Mazrimas
lt Nežinau Nežinau
Meškinai 4x4 07:46:54.46 11  
9 #430 lt Irmantas Melkūnas
lt Rimvydas Melkūnas
Brolis Racing team 4x4 07:47:49.85 9  
10 #103 lt Giedrius Stankevičius
lt Laurynas Stankevičius
TEXAS RACING Classic 07:53:30.34 7  
11 #111 lt Eimantas Pavilonis
lt Gediminas Jakulis
Erestas Grigaitis
EKROSAS Classic 07:56:32.72 5  
12 #413 lt Edvardas Gliosas
lt Donata Gliosienė
Lėti pingvinai 4x4 08:04:09.10 4  
13 #250 lt Tomas Mikšys
lt Justas Šarkauskas
Vaidas Lingė
Šernas Racing 2x4 08:09:13.56 3  
14 #105 lt Mantas Ivanauskas
lt Vitoldas Barzdonis
Modestas Dingelis
ANTRAS GUOLIS Racing Team Classic 08:11:24.58 2  
15 #431 lt Dominykas Trakas
lt Karina Ivanova
Dobra chebra 4x4 08:25:22.05 1  
16 #402 lt Tadas Didžbalis
lt Marius Mickevičius
Jeep Jeep Team 4x4 08:35:10.39 1  
17 #444 lt Povilas milašius Milašius
lt Silvija Milašienė
Kaimynai 4x4 08:48:49.92 1  
18 #200 lt Mantas Gulbickas
lt Gintaras Bliujus
Emilis Jakimavičius
Našlė racing 2x4 09:03:39.82 1  
19 #227 lt Linas Audickas
lt Giedrius Niekis
BieZapaskės 2x4 09:16:06.43 1  
20 #204 lt Aivaras Pakinkis
lt Marius Mažeika
Pimpačkiukai 2x4 09:20:41.58 1  
21 #223 lt Jaunius Kaklauskas
lt Benas Bitaitis
Sraigute 2x4 09:21:35.97 1  
22 #437 lt Vaidas Židžiūnas
lt Eglė Židžiūnienė
Tomas Laučys
Aurelija Laučienė
MB MaŽi 4x4 09:41:41.97 1  
23 #480 lt Justas ramaška Ramaška
lt Justinas Ramaska
Šarunas Pušinskas
Virgis Kišonas
Frankensteinas Beginner 10:44:32.66 1  
24 #201 lt Dalius Mirklys
lt Audrius Kodzinskas
Ipolitas Janeliūnas
RatTaxi 2x4 10:46:01.21 1  
25 #423 lt Nerijus Putelis
lt Rimvydas Bfužas
Buksyro broliai 4x4 10:49:29.32 1  
26 #114 lt Deividas morkeliunas Morkeliunas
lt Tadas Peleckas
Deividas Morkeliunas
Tadas Peleckas
Sekmes zvejyboje Classic 11:34:43.27 1  
27 #888 lt Oksana Ragauskienė
lt Rūta Saladžienė
Ratrace'rės Ladies 11:49:10.69 1  
28 #624 lt Aurimas Lukoševičius
lt Vygantas Buikus
Drąsūs, stiprūs, vikrūs Beginner 13:09:46.00 1  
29 #101 lt Žydrūnas Paulauskas
lt Laimonas Gečas
Vabalistai su jetta Classic 18:00:00.00 1  
30 #112 lt Dominykas Pokvytis
lt Žygimantas Česnovas
Justas Našliūnas
Ugnė Gvazdauskaitė
Mirtininkai Classic 18:00:00.00 1  
31 #115 lt Karolis Saunoris
lt Marius Vimpolskis
Mazderatis Classic 18:00:00.00 1  
32 #209 lt Justinas Juškevičius
lt Andrius Baravykas
Baby shark 2x4 18:00:00.00 1  
33 #212 lt Lukas Stanevičius
lt Adolis Budreika
Audronė ir Draugai 2x4 18:00:00.00 1  
34 #235 lt Evaldas Svyte
lt Akstė Žąsinaitė
Nestandartiniai Sprendimai 2x4 18:00:00.00 1  
35 #237 lt Vaidotas Venys
lt Valdas Liutkevičius
Audrius Venys
Meškėnai motorsport 2x4 18:00:00.00 1  
36 #238 lt Armandas Didykas
lt Edgaras Jankauskas
Armeida 2x4 18:00:00.00 1  
37 #253 lt Donatas Kleveckas
lt Ervinas Januškevičius
Nojus Januškevičius
Pilkasis Safyras 2x4 18:00:00.00 1  
38 #401 lt Justas Jančauskas
lt Eimutis Gilys
Darius Kvedaravičius
Nenugalimasis III 4x4 18:00:00.00 1  
39 #425 lt Andrius satkūnas Satkūnas
lt Tomas Narbutas
SATCO 4x4 18:00:00.00 1  
40 #448 lt Kęstutis M
lt Viliūnė Cibulskaitė
4FUN 4x4 18:00:00.00 1  
41 #613 lt Rytis Kalade
lt Gediminas Kazlauskas
Vita Pociute
Beginner 18:00:00.00 1  
42 #632 lt Edvinas Liepinš
lt Aleksandras Pepeckis
Ne bulves veži Beginner 18:00:00.00 1  
43 #635 lt Karolis Simonaitis
lt Richardas Seliokas
Donatas Šateikis
Paulius Rupainis
Diskoteka Beginner 18:00:00.00 1  
44 #636 lt Vaidas Labunskas
lt Tadas Rupainis
Justinas Mažonas
Remigijus Tamašauskas
Brastos Team Beginner 18:00:00.00 1  
45 #637 lt Donatas Keršis
lt Donatas Keršis
Nenervink Beginner 18:00:00.00 1  
46 #638 lt Faustas Liutkus
lt Marius Terasius
Liūtai Beginner 18:00:00.00 1  
47 #234 lt Tomas Dargis
lt Aurimas Katkauskas
Nakabiai 2x4 24:00:00.00 1  
48 #251 lt Gžegož Kovalevski
lt Henrik Eiliak
Samuel Jacob Wilford Wilford
BomžRacingTeam 2x4 24:00:00.00 1  
49 #252 lt Paulius Gervė
lt Milda Malevskytė
Aivaras Šimkus
Žopelistai 2x4 24:00:00.00 1  
50 #255 lt Gintaras Juozaitis
lt Deividas Bičiunas
Nugalėtojai 2x4 24:00:00.00 1  
51 #478 lt Vaidas Labunskas
lt Tadas Rupainis
Justinas Mažonas
Remigijus Tamašauskas
Šampalas Beginner 24:00:00.00 1