Class: 2x4
Match: Overall

Class: 2x4, Overall

Final results

POS. # Name Team / sponsor OR Total spent time
1 #244 lt Laimonas Činskis
lt Edvinas Miliauskis
Domantas Činskis
Purvo broliai 04:06:35.42   04:06:35.42
2 #213 lt Jaunius Kaklauskas
lt Benas Bitaitis
Sraigute 04:15:31.85   04:15:31.85
3 #219 lt Žydrūnas Vilčinskas
lt Simonas Vilvinskas
Vovere drift team 04:36:16.03   04:36:16.03
4 #210 lt Žilvinas Visockas
lt Robertas Naudžiūnas
Švogeriai tym 04:36:23.53   04:36:23.53
5 #272 lt Irmantas Melkūnas
lt Irmantas Melkūnas
Antifryzas 04:38:54.89   04:38:54.89
6 #212 lt Sigis Venckus
lt Martynas Zutautas
2.5 brolio 04:45:21.17   04:45:21.17
7 #202 lt Mindaugas Šeduikis
lt Milda Šeduikienė
Mantas Šeduikis
Augmantas Jasutis
MM'team 04:47:08.92   04:47:08.92
8 #275 lt Edvinas Petkus
lt Vitalijus Jankauskas
Artūras Šilinkskis
Neskiepyti 04:48:29.13   04:48:29.13
9 #204 lt Aivaras Pakinkis
lt Marius Mažeika
Pimpačkiukai 04:50:51.12   04:50:51.12
10 #274 lt Valentinas Dovidonis
lt Nerijus Putelis
Buksyro Broliai 04:56:04.72   04:56:04.72
11 #225 lt Donatas Sereika
lt Evaldas Zubrickas
Karšti šunys 05:06:20.88   05:06:20.88
12 #222 lt Martynas Seliuta
lt Laimis Matačiūnas
#GrioviuPatruliai 05:15:13.04   05:15:13.04
13 #273 lt Justas Jančauskas
lt Eimutis Gilys
05:22:43.12   05:22:43.12
14 #266 lt Tomas Švilpa
lt Zydrius Liutkevicius
Aurimas Skripkus
Kovine audrele 06:09:07.58   06:09:07.58
15 #231 lt Donatas Nanartavičius
lt Antras Pilotas
Ubago ratai 06:20:05.04   06:20:05.04
16 #245 lt Povilas Paškūnas
lt Juras Aleliūnas
Anvalda Racing Team 08:08:41.84   08:08:41.84
17 #276 lt Mykolas Račiūnas
lt Jonas Burinskas
EMDŽEI RACING 12:00:00.00 (DNF)   12:00:00.00
18 #205 lt Paulius Šivokas
lt Mantas Kurlinskas
Rokas Sargautis
chiburekki 16:00:00.00 (DNS)   16:00:00.00
19 #224 lt Audrius Kodzinskas
lt Dalius mirklys Ipolitas janeliunas
RatTaxi 16:00:00.00 (DNS)   16:00:00.00
20 #270 lt Gediminas Juknevicius
lt Povilas Ruočkus
Inga Juknevičienė
Arūnė Ruočkienė
RUPOFOBAI 16:00:00.00   16:00:00.00