POS. | # | Name | Class | Team / sponsor | OR1 | OR2 | Total spent time | Final points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #216 |
Gediminas Gedarta G. Gedarta
Ernest Tomaševič E. Tomaševič |
2x4 | Ivanule | 05:23:56.95 | 06:23:18.00 | 11:47:14.95 | 45 |
2 | #244 |
Laimonas Činskis L. Činskis
Edvinas Miliauskas E. Miliauskas Vitoldas Laurinavičius V. Laurinavičius |
2x4 | Purvo broliai | 04:15:19.30 | 07:42:11.00 | 11:57:30.30 | 36 |
3 | #289 |
Jaroslav Makovski J. Makovski
Zbignev Podskorbis Z. Podskorbis Zbignev Palionis Z. Palionis Mindaugas Slovikas M. Slovikas |
2x4 | BRC Racing | 05:35:00.34 | 06:37:20.00 | 12:12:20.34 | 31.5 |
4 | #205 |
Paulius Sivokas P. Sivokas
Mantas Kurlinskas M. Kurlinskas Rokas Sargautis R. Sargautis |
2x4 | Chiburekki | 05:23:30.78 | 07:23:15.00 | 12:46:45.78 | 28.5 |
5 | #280 |
Matas Korbutas M. Korbutas
Paulius Grigonis P. Grigonis |
2x4 | SelRacing | 05:35:19.93 | 08:18:54.00 | 13:54:13.93 | 25.5 |
6 | #283 |
Kostas Kanunikovas K. Kanunikovas
Orestas Barisevičius O. Barisevičius Mantas Masiulis M. Masiulis Aldas Barisevičius A. Barisevičius |
2x4 | KOMA Racing | 06:56:56.37 | 07:14:39.00 | 14:11:35.37 | 22.5 |
7 | #293 |
Gintaras Tamosiunas G. Tamosiunas
Jurij Jurkevic J. Jurkevic Liudas Smatavicius L. Smatavicius |
2x4 | Virtual Robotics | 07:11:34.59 | 07:16:19.00 | 14:27:53.59 | 19.5 |
8 | #202 |
Mindaugas Šeduikis M. Šeduikis
Milda Šeduikienė M. Šeduikienė Augmantas Jasutis A. Jasutis Mantas Šeduikis M. Šeduikis |
2x4 | MM'team | 06:35:30.20 | 08:40:00.00 | 15:15:30.20 | 16.5 |
9 | #285 |
Adolis Budreika A. Budreika
Lukas Stanevičius L. Stanevičius Augustinas Čečys A. Čečys |
2x4 | Audronė ir draugai | 05:13:23.69 | 10:45:48.00 | 15:59:11.69 | 13.5 |
10 | #213 |
Jaunius Kaklauskas J. Kaklauskas
Benas Bitaitis B. Bitaitis |
2x4 | Sraigute | 07:43:06.49 | 08:42:01.00 | 16:25:07.49 | 10.5 |
11 | #288 |
Justas Klimavičius J. Klimavičius
Renaldas Kalvaitis R. Kalvaitis Audrius Družinskis A. Družinskis |
2x4 | BigDig | 07:31:07.76 | 09:13:56.00 | 16:45:03.76 | 7.5 |
12 | #227 |
Evaldas Novogrudskas E. Novogrudskas
Titas Staškūnas T. Staškūnas Edvardas Novogrudskas E. Novogrudskas Povilas Mačiūnas P. Mačiūnas |
2x4 | Kamaziorai | 09:00:00.00 (DNF) | 08:15:47.00 | 17:15:47.00 | 6 |
13 | #249 |
Rolandas Usackas R. Usackas
Remigijus Petkus R. Petkus |
2x4 | R&R | 09:00:00.00 | 09:06:13.00 | 18:06:13.00 | 4.5 |
14 | #224 |
Ipolitas Janeliūnas I. Janeliūnas
Dalius Mirklys D. Mirklys |
2x4 | Rat Taxi | 12:00:00.00 (DNS) | 07:37:59.00 | 19:37:59.00 | 3 |
15 | #215 |
Modestas Jarutis M. Jarutis
Giedrius Jarutis G. Jarutis |
2x4 | Ivanule racing team | 12:00:00.00 (DNS) | 09:05:32.00 | 21:05:32.00 | 1.5 |
16 | #240 |
Dainius Venckus D. Venckus
Povilas Reisas P. Reisas |
2x4 | VSI 4 Race | 04:53:18.75 | 19:30:00.00 (DNF) | 24:23:18.75 | 1.5 |
17 | #232 |
Aurimas Laurinėnas A. Laurinėnas
Viktorija Kundrotaitė V. Kundrotaitė Mindaugas Čekas M. Čekas Sandra Čekė S. Čekė |
2x4 | Peace 2 | 05:26:14.38 | 19:30:00.00 (DNF) | 24:56:14.38 | 1.5 |
18 | #204 |
Aivaras Pakinkis A. Pakinkis
Marius Mažeika M. Mažeika |
2x4 | Pimpačkiukai | 05:29:34.52 | 19:30:00.00 (DNF) | 24:59:34.52 | 1.5 |
19 | #210 |
Žilvinas Visockas Ž. Visockas
Robertas Naudžiūnas R. Naudžiūnas |
2x4 | Švogeriai tym | 05:30:56.81 | 19:30:00.00 (DNF) | 25:00:56.81 | 1.5 |
20 | #208 |
Šarūnas Rauduvė Š. Rauduvė
Valentas Rauduvė V. Rauduvė Modestas Bakanauskas M. Bakanauskas |
2x4 | R-Brothers Team | 05:49:46.21 | 19:30:00.00 (DNF) | 25:19:46.21 | 1.5 |
21 | #237 |
Gediminas Saženis G. Saženis
Tomas Dobrovolskis T. Dobrovolskis |
2x4 | 8 angaras | 06:12:49.95 | 19:30:00.00 (DNF) | 25:42:49.95 | 1.5 |
22 | #243 |
Rokas Štarolis R. Štarolis
Tautvydas Staškunas T. Staškunas |
2x4 | Žydintys agurkai | 07:04:50.36 | 19:30:00.00 (DNF) | 26:34:50.36 | 1.5 |
23 | #214 |
Tadas Krilavičius T. Krilavičius
Gediminas Krilavičius G. Krilavičius |
2x4 | Specialiai | 07:52:10.83 | 19:30:00.00 (DNF) | 27:22:10.83 | 1.5 |
24 | #290 |
Ernestas Gėglis E. Gėglis
Pijus Mykolaitis P. Mykolaitis Rūta Marozaitė R. Marozaitė Aistė Gudauskaitė A. Gudauskaitė |
2x4 | 4Alaus | 09:00:00.00 (OTL) | 19:07:42.00 | 28:07:42.00 | 1.5 |
25 | #220 |
Vytautas Šimkus V. Šimkus
Aurimas Šulcas A. Šulcas Vidmantas Leimontas V. Leimontas |
2x4 | Voverė drift team | 09:00:00.00 (OTL) | 19:30:00.00 (DNF) | 28:30:00.00 | 1.5 |
26 | #259 |
Tomas Zatorskis T. Zatorskis
Mindaugas Jankus M. Jankus |
2x4 | Klasiokai | 09:00:00.00 | 19:30:00.00 | 28:30:00.00 | 1.5 |
27 | #260 |
Andrius Ilgevicius A. Ilgevicius
Airidas Skaparas A. Skaparas |
2x4 | A-komanda | 09:00:00.00 | 19:30:00.00 (DNF) | 28:30:00.00 | 1.5 |
28 | #274 |
Nerijus Putelis N. Putelis
Valentinas Dovidonis V. Dovidonis |
2x4 | Buksyro broliai | 09:00:00.00 (DNF) | 19:30:00.00 (DNF) | 28:30:00.00 | 1.5 |
29 | #291 |
Osvaldas Dzedulionis O. Dzedulionis
Osvaldas Dzedulionis O. Dzedulionis Nerijus Cvirka N. Cvirka |
2x4 | WOW | 09:00:00.00 (OTL) | 19:30:00.00 (DNF) | 28:30:00.00 | 1.5 |
30 | #234 |
Martynas Jokubaitis M. Jokubaitis
Paulius Lukosius P. Lukosius Robertas Jonaitis R. Jonaitis |
2x4 | 3Plikiai | 09:00:00.00 (DNF) | 26:00:00.00 (DNS) | 35:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
31 | #239 |
Gintaras Bliujus G. Bliujus
Mantas Gulbickas M. Gulbickas Emilis JAKIMAVIČIUS E. JAKIMAVIČIUS |
2x4 | Raudonoji nąšlė | 09:00:00.00 (OTL) | 26:00:00.00 (DNS) | 35:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
32 | #246 |
Svajūnas Karpičius S. Karpičius
Aušvydas Mickus A. Mickus Audrius Mickus A. Mickus Ingrida Mickienė I. Mickienė |
2x4 | Turbo rogės | 09:00:00.00 (DNF) | 26:00:00.00 (DNS) | 35:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
33 | #257 |
Vytautas Kruzikas V. Kruzikas
Ruta Kruzikiene R. Kruzikiene |
2x4 | V.O.N. | 09:00:00.00 (DNF) | 26:00:00.00 (DNS) | 35:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
34 | #286 |
Paulius Vegelevičius P. Vegelevičius
Tautvydas Grigaliūnas T. Grigaliūnas |
2x4 | Vegele Team | 09:00:00.00 (DNF) | 26:00:00.00 (DNS) | 35:00:00.00 | 1.5 |
35 | #292 |
Paulius Jurevičius P. Jurevičius
Grazvydas Kiela G. Kiela Karolis Valantinavičius K. Valantinavičius Paulius Narauskas P. Narauskas |
2x4 | Kosmosas | 09:00:00.00 (DNF) | 26:00:00.00 (DNS) | 35:00:00.00 | 1.5 |