OTL - Over Time Limit
DNF - Did Not Finish
DNS - Did Not Start
DSQ - Disqualified

Class: ATV
Match: Overall

Preliminary results

POS. # Name Team / sponsor Qualification Night 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 - 1 DAY 3 - 2 Day 4 Total spent time
1 #046 ro Bistrian Cosmin
ATH RACING 00:01:42.032   01:45:44.457   05:05:24.961   01:32:32.695   01:03:24.776   02:07:02.918   11:35:51.839
2 #054 ro Oliver Renzler
HUNTTHEWOLF 00:01:52.888   01:47:42.633   05:06:37.058   01:30:50.197   01:06:16.538   02:05:05.850   11:38:25.164
3 #010 hr Mario Macan
POLARIS TEAM CROATIA 00:02:10.055   01:39:25.933   05:51:57.413   01:40:26.492   01:06:14.448   02:15:06.324   12:35:20.665
4 #039 pl Rafal Maskanka
ATV POLAND TEAM 00:01:42.060   02:06:48.463   05:28:55.514   01:43:48.805   01:12:22.812   02:18:11.945   12:51:49.599
5 #041 hr Mario Kovačić
POLARIS TEAM CROATIA 00:03:23.100   01:46:11.312   05:48:39.805   01:55:08.141   01:11:43.949   02:13:57.122   12:59:03.429
6 #005 de Eric Laudeley
- 00:02:08.739   01:41:20.986   05:50:49.373   01:44:13.598   01:11:24.122   02:30:50.360   13:00:47.178
7 #006 it Fabio Sauli
MOTORPAMA ROADRUNNER 00:02:41.730   01:55:17.263   06:15:29.684   01:48:28.713   01:14:50.556   02:04:54.417   13:21:42.363
8 #012 de Michael Bauer
- 00:02:35.869   02:31:19.908   05:57:51.474   01:53:51.344   01:20:05.814   02:25:27.628   14:11:12.037
9 #002 it Giuseppe De michele
GLI SCARDELLATI 00:02:30.133   02:04:30.485   05:59:51.964   02:28:36.266   01:30:46.646   02:57:58.968   15:04:14.462
10 #011 fr Gueli Carmelo
XTREM QUAD CREUSE 00:01:59.378   02:02:20.578   08:25:09.240   01:46:20.857   01:11:56.963   02:23:13.330   15:51:00.346
11 #018 pl Piotr Witczak
ATV POLAND TEAM 00:02:02.146   01:43:17.788   05:04:31.989   01:54:28.078   01:01:47.577   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   16:10:07.578
12 #027 de Kristian Engelmann
- 00:02:44.198   02:42:20.000   06:32:27.462   02:14:50.981   01:42:05.335   02:56:53.813   16:11:21.789
13 #008 sk Lubomir Kocifaj
ORAVAACTION 00:02:22.685   02:09:59.375   07:21:41.282   02:36:26.597   01:36:30.136   03:33:57.118   17:20:57.193
14 #031 sk Zdeno Guziniak
- 00:02:32.690   02:07:05.547   07:22:10.420   02:35:27.094   01:37:02.867   03:42:01.397   17:26:20.015
15 #034 pl Grzegorz Kędzierski
PODKARPACKA GRUPA QUADOWA 00:04:23.000   01:59:05.134   06:49:20.734   03:30:26.451   01:35:51.141   03:50:11.419   17:49:17.879
16 #032 pl Marek Grzesik
PODKARPACKA GRUPA QUADOWA 00:02:28.494   02:00:00.440   06:48:13.042   03:31:18.875   01:35:18.475   03:52:06.346   17:49:25.672
17 #049 ro Lungu Radu-mihai
ATH RACING 00:02:07.489   01:41:45.998   05:10:25.784   01:50:08.411   01:11:14.716   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   17:55:42.398
18 #042 it Domenico Puleo
MARMOTTE KATALITIKE 00:02:05.081   02:53:35.674   06:01:45.905   02:35:26.591   01:30:03.053   05:02:54.816   18:05:51.120
19 #035 de Dominik Apel
TEAM 686 00:01:49.437   02:45:23.646   06:15:26.250   06:00:00.000 (OTL)   01:35:24.656   02:23:02.604   19:01:06.593
20 #029 ro Alin Bercea
ATH RACING 00:02:08.445   01:49:23.048   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   01:56:04.366   01:09:52.411   02:04:30.565   19:49:58.835
21 #015 si Aleksander Skodic
AXP 00:02:29.476   02:22:57.639   07:54:01.481   03:38:16.998   01:44:55.737   04:53:56.077   20:36:37.408
22 #030 pl Robert Wielgos
PODKARPACKA GRUPA QUADOWA 00:02:04.531   02:33:38.069   06:11:54.102   04:00:38.004   01:29:28.427   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   20:41:43.133
23 #016 si Andrej Žižek
AXP 00:02:50.311   02:23:30.747   07:53:35.882   03:53:09.144   01:44:28.629   04:54:50.856   20:52:25.569
24 #017 si Jani Goricanec
AXP 00:02:53.737   02:23:29.480   07:53:27.489   03:54:14.047   01:43:20.411   04:56:03.609   20:53:28.773
25 #048 ro Craete Madalin
ATH RACING 00:02:07.830   01:54:31.801   09:02:14.406   02:07:23.277   01:53:27.250   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   21:23:44.564
26 #009 pl Pawel Rutkowski
ATV POLAND TEAM 00:07:35.695   02:34:57.935   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   02:19:32.200   01:23:32.477   02:34:05.420   21:47:43.727
27 #007 it Pietro Ferraro
FERQUAD8 00:02:06.791   02:49:04.171   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   02:21:50.846   01:40:38.863   03:07:54.608   22:49:35.279
28 #026 pl Mieszko Bobowski
ATV POLAND TEAM 00:02:29.132   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   06:37:44.542   02:14:47.437   01:19:26.337   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   23:02:27.448
29 #003 it Massimo Calzaretta
- 00:02:39.506   02:40:24.334   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   03:18:21.515   01:53:09.917   04:03:36.222   24:46:11.494
30 #014 it Antonio Paolucci
MOTORPAMA 00:02:15.661   01:54:17.810   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   02:28:21.659   01:26:33.479   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   25:03:28.609
31 #055 ro Arpad Moganathaniel
Authentic spirit 00:02:04.182   02:14:28.198   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   01:25:13.008   02:20:50.621   25:14:36.009
32 #028 ro Mihai Concioiu
ATH RACING 00:01:55.576   02:39:51.913   05:08:21.992   01:51:05.313   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   25:41:14.794
33 #004 it Bernardino Polisena
MOTORPAMA 00:02:42.488   02:32:17.993   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   03:08:19.211   01:36:30.101   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   26:31:49.793
34 #036 it Matteo Lisi
MOTORPAMA 00:02:10.133   02:12:08.057   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   01:57:37.824   02:48:30.992   27:48:27.006
35 #038 de Max Klemm
SPEEDFACTORY 00:03:54.711   03:16:39.074   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   03:39:51.831   01:37:46.713   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   27:50:12.329
36 #001 it Berardo Marchetti
MOTORPAMA 00:05:10.890   05:09:58.413   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   06:00:00.000 (OTL)   02:34:31.051   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   33:01:40.354
37 #019 it Angelo Calabrese
MOTORPAMA 00:03:13.075   05:12:30.212   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   06:00:00.000 (OTL)   02:34:53.212   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   33:02:36.499
38 #051 ro Turak Levente
ATH RACING 00:02:42.369   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   06:48:01.898   06:00:00.000 (OTL)   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   33:38:44.267
39 #037 de Anja Wittemer
TEAM 686 00:02:58.870   03:18:35.754   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   03:51:46.147   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   06:00:00.000 (OTL)   34:01:20.771
40 #040 pl Przemyslaw Majerski
ATV POLAND TEAM 00:02:30.035   01:50:50.518   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   37:05:20.553
41 #052 ro Rusu Emil
ATH RACING 00:02:14.745   02:02:02.167   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   37:16:16.912
42 #045 pl Jakub Jędras
ATV POLAND TEAM 00:02:16.283   02:05:35.319   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   38:55:51.602
43 #050 ro Radu Paraschiv
00:03:04.722   02:36:11.918   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   39:27:16.640
44 #020 it Davide Di donato
MOTORPAMA 00:02:07.980   02:42:58.998   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   39:33:06.978
45 #053 ro Dan Dobra
ATH RACING 00:02:32.736   03:15:40.356   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   40:06:13.092
46 #047 it Cristian Petrini
TRATTORI VELOCI 00:02:45.856   03:54:38.653   12:48:00.000 (DNF)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   40:45:24.509
47 #043 ch Michael Zuberbuehler
00:02:13.626   04:46:51.752   16:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   44:49:05.378
48 #044 ch Reto Pircher
SWISS 00:02:04.355   06:24:00.000 (DNF)   16:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   08:00:00.000 (DNS)   46:26:04.355