OTL - Over Time Limit
DNF - Did Not Finish
DNS - Did Not Start
DSQ - Disqualified

Class: Adventure
Match: Overall

Final results

POS. # Name Team / sponsor OR1 OR2 Total spent time
1 #402 lt Mindaugas Aškelėnas
lt Raminta Grigaitytė
Balta gulbė 4x4 sport 03:09:11.000   01:28:27.000   04:37:38.000
2 #414 lt Pavelas Dzianisau
lt Remigijus Kupstas
03:11:48.000   01:33:53.000   04:45:41.000
3 #411 lt Rimvydas Dilys
lt Rimantas Dilys
Rimvydas ir ko 03:12:29.000   01:36:41.000   04:49:10.000
4 #404 lt Antanas Stepulaitis
lt Andrius Zaleckas
4x4Sakiai 03:21:55.000   01:38:30.000   05:00:25.000
5 #434 lt Virginijus Liepis
lt Dovydas Jasaitis
lt Giedrius Rimkus
lt Darius Gedminas
KD Racing 03:17:08.000   01:49:18.000   05:06:26.000
6 #428 lt Darius Bereika
lt Juozapas Preikša
lt Laurynas Dielininkaitis
Rubikas 03:32:38.000   01:37:01.000   05:09:39.000
7 #436 lt Nerijus Levickas
lt Giedrius Kavaliauskas
Klasmann racing team 03:28:50.000   01:53:35.000   05:22:25.000
8 #412 lt Algimantas Glikas
lt Marius Petkūnas
lt Vytautas Kružikas
Algimantas Glikas 03:20:45.000   02:07:39.000   05:28:24.000
9 #409 lt Tomas Karlonas
lt Kęstutis Gvezdauskas
Jeep Virus by TOKA FOOD 03:58:28.000   01:54:35.000   05:53:03.000
10 #403 lt Nerijus Liutkauskas
lt Tomas Dabkus
Pasienis.lt 03:47:45.000   02:08:04.000   05:55:49.000
11 #425 lt Ignas Girnis
lt Darius Misiukevičius
04:06:07.000   01:50:45.000   05:56:52.000
12 #405 lt Mantas Bernickis
lt Deividas Bliūdžius
AIBERA 04:11:38.000   01:45:50.000   05:57:28.000
13 #440 lt Paulius Lazauskas
lt Darius Leskauskas
iToGroup 04:02:27.000   01:56:11.000   05:58:38.000
14 #438 lt Donatas Burneika
lt Alvydas Valaškevičius
UAB AUTOVAIŠVYDAVA 04:00:11.000   02:16:17.000   06:16:28.000
15 #437 lt Mindaugas Beitneris
lt Rokas Sermuksnis
Tralialia 04:06:14.000   02:15:54.000   06:22:08.000
16 #422 lt Darius Šimanel
lt Andrius Marcinkevičius
NNM 04:23:37.000   02:07:38.000   06:31:15.000
17 #442 lt Julius Sičiūnas
lt Artūras Paškauskas
90's TACOMA 04:22:38.000   02:32:41.000   06:55:19.000
18 #439 lt Vilius Pocius
lt Gedas Paulauskas
StepTrans 03:57:35.000   03:45:00.000   07:42:35.000
19 #435 lt Kazimieras Kaminskas
lt Vėjas Kaminskas
KD Racing 04:23:18.000   03:45:00.000   08:08:18.000
20 #407 lt Marius Goštautas
lt Vaidas Virbalas
Auresa 06:45:00.000 (DNF)   05:00:00.000 (DNS)   11:45:00.000
21 #441 lt Dalius Olechnavičius
lt Aidas Bubinas
Specialist racing team 06:45:00.000 (DNF)   05:00:00.000 (DNS)   11:45:00.000