OTL - Over Time Limit
DNF - Did Not Finish
DNS - Did Not Start
DSQ - Disqualified

Class: SSV
Match: Overall

Final results

POS. # Name Team / sponsor SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 Total spent time
1 #232 lt Rokas Baciuska
lt Jonas Raudeliūnas
RB RACING   00:41:23.000   01:00:20.000   00:35:44.000   00:55:51.000   00:31:09.000   00:18:48.000   04:03:15.000
2 #207 lt Tomas Gužauskas
lt Audrius Matuolis
No sponsors-No problems   00:42:17.000   01:02:34.000   00:34:07.000   00:55:44.000   00:30:30.000   00:21:29.000   04:06:41.000
3 #201 lt Dalius Olechnavičius
lt Aidas Bubinas
Specialist racing team   00:45:11.000   01:01:35.000   00:36:02.000   00:58:22.000   00:32:03.000   00:21:38.000   04:14:51.000
4 #202 lt Arūnas Simanavičius
lt Edgaras Simanavičius
ASIMA   00:45:20.000   01:02:27.000   00:40:12.000   00:59:55.000   00:32:11.000   00:23:46.000   04:23:51.000
5 #209 lt Dzeraldas Ramoska
lt Rokas Vaišneideris
OBA[D]IVISION   00:51:01.000   01:02:55.000   00:38:04.000   01:03:55.000   00:31:46.000   00:25:30.000   04:33:11.000
6 #212 lt Tomas Zaleckas
lt Tomas Belevicius
JTAUTO   00:52:07.000   01:07:36.000   00:35:42.000   00:58:58.000   00:31:19.000   00:28:05.000   04:33:47.000
7 #230 lt Virginijus Narauskas
lt Ieva Narauskaitė
KERVI   00:52:06.000   01:06:05.000   00:40:23.000   01:03:18.000   00:31:54.000   00:20:22.000   04:34:08.000
8 #208 lt Tomas Jančys
lt Irmantas Bražiūnas
MEDIAFON   00:44:00.000   01:12:29.000   00:39:35.000   01:01:38.000   00:34:15.000   00:23:22.000   04:35:19.000
9 #231 lt Marius Damavičius
lt Mantas Tamaliunas
MDT-UAB KUMPELIUKAS & BUTCHER RACING TEAM   00:51:13.000   01:04:26.000   00:36:37.000   01:01:43.000   00:31:28.000   00:30:04.000   04:35:31.000
10 #203 lt Edgaras Bira
lt Arūnas Nečiūnas
H&V Racing Team   00:47:09.000   01:03:40.000   00:39:58.000   01:01:28.000   00:31:15.000   00:33:39.000   04:37:09.000
11 #222 lt Andrius Dotas
lt Tomas Mickevičius
Adotas & Kaunas technikos kolegija racing team   00:51:10.000   01:02:02.000   00:37:38.000   00:58:10.000   00:33:38.000   01:03:09.000   05:05:47.000
12 #214 lt Martynas Grauzinis
lt Rokas Butavicius
MRM Racing   01:00:58.000   01:09:27.000   00:37:58.000   01:16:22.000   00:33:32.000   00:36:04.000   05:14:21.000
13 #210 lt Modestas Bagdanavičius
lt Ovidijus Ercius
MJ auto   00:51:07.000   01:27:46.000   00:35:27.000   00:56:31.000   00:31:30.000   00:52:19.000   05:14:40.000
14 #217 lt Darius Biesevičius
lt Adomas Gančierius
CFMOTO Factory Racing Team 00:01:50.000   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   01:07:37.000   00:39:28.000   01:08:53.000   00:34:48.000   00:28:28.000   05:31:04.000
15 #229 lt Rytis Juodsnukis
lt Edvinas Kriščiūnas
Rytrama racing   00:53:25.000   01:06:29.000   00:36:31.000   01:06:22.000   00:31:37.000   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   05:44:24.000
16 #224 lt Egidijus Valeiša
lt Mindaugas Varža
MV sportas   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   01:13:53.000   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   00:58:24.000   00:30:06.000   00:28:46.000   06:11:09.000
17 #213 lt Mantas Tenys
lt Simona tenienė Tenienė
SB Racing   00:52:50.000   01:08:03.000   00:36:22.000   01:23:49.000   00:40:49.000   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   06:11:53.000
18 #215 lt Vytautas Dūda
lt Modestas Juškevičius
Vitnata Racing Team   02:00:00.000   01:12:23.000   00:44:48.000   01:19:35.000   00:36:08.000   01:33:31.000   07:26:25.000
19 #223 lt Andrius Guzaitis
lt Paulius Balčiūnas
Veikus racing   01:08:29.000   01:34:03.000   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   01:23:58.000   00:41:40.000   01:30:00.000 (DNF)   07:48:10.000