OTL - Over Time Limit
DNF - Did Not Finish
DNS - Did Not Start
DSQ - Disqualified

Class: SSV
Match: Overall

Preliminary results

POS. # Name Team / sponsor GR1 GR2 GR3 GR4 Total spent time
1 #225 lt Arvydas Danilevičius
lt Jurgis Dzvonkas
Jonelio ATV service 00:24:29.000   00:28:43.000   00:28:41.000   00:26:12.000   01:48:05.000
2 #201 lt Dalius Olechnavičius
lt Aidas Bubinas
Specialist racing team 00:24:43.000   00:30:42.000   00:29:19.000   00:26:46.000   01:51:30.000
3 #230 lt Virginijus Narauskas
lt Ieva Narauskaitė
KERVI 00:25:26.000   00:30:41.000   00:30:21.000   00:27:32.000   01:54:00.000
4 #231 lt Marius Damavicius
lt Albert Veliamovic
MDA UAB KUMPELIUKAS & BUTCHER Racing Team 00:24:03.000   00:28:38.000   00:28:28.000   00:36:12.000   01:57:21.000
5 #211 lt Julius Lankutis
lt Dainius Rudys
The Lost Boys Racing Team 00:24:45.000   00:29:56.000   00:29:06.000   00:36:46.000   02:00:33.000
6 #204 lt Virginijus Liepis
lt Dovydas Jasaitis
Klasmann racing team 00:24:53.000   00:37:21.000   00:42:47.000   00:24:50.000   02:09:51.000
7 #208 lt Tomas Jančys
lt Irmantas Bražiūnas
MEDIAFON 00:26:02.000   00:37:04.000   00:30:34.000   00:37:29.000   02:11:09.000
8 #212 lt Tomas Zaleckas
lt Tomas Belevicius
JTauto 00:24:42.000   00:36:30.000   00:36:00.000   00:35:47.000   02:12:59.000
9 #207 lt Tomas Gužauskas
lt Audrius Matuolis
No sponsors-No problems 00:27:01.000   00:42:08.000   00:28:14.000   00:36:23.000   02:13:46.000
10 #214 lt Martynas Grauzinis
lt Modestas Kazlauskas
MG Racing 00:27:09.000   01:10:30.000 (OTL)   00:35:34.000   00:34:58.000   02:48:11.000
11 #222 lt Andrius Dotas
lt Tomas Mickevicius
Adotas&Kaunas technikos kolegija racing team 00:24:15.000   00:39:07.000   00:30:02.000   01:15:00.000 (DNF)   02:48:24.000
12 #205 lt Andrius Lankutis
lt Ovidijus Rabiza
The Lost Boys Racing Team 01:10:30.000 (DNF)   01:34:00.000 (DNS)   00:29:31.000   00:29:05.000   03:43:06.000
13 #210 lt Modestas Bagdanavičius
lt Ovidijus Ercius
MJ auto 00:24:27.000   00:28:42.000   01:15:00.000 (DNF)   01:40:00.000 (DNS)   03:48:09.000
14 #224 lt Egidijus Valeiša
lt Mindaugas Varža
MV sportas 01:10:30.000 (DNF)   01:34:00.000 (DNS)   00:38:36.000   01:40:00.000 (DNS)   05:03:06.000
15 #202 lt Arūnas Simanavičius
lt Edgaras Simanavičius
ASIMA 01:10:30.000 (OTL)   01:34:00.000 (DNS)   01:40:00.000 (DNS)   01:40:00.000 (DNS)   06:04:30.000
16 #216 lt Andrius Šeškauskas
lt Tadas Šeškauskas
The Lost boys racing team 01:10:30.000 (DNF)   01:34:00.000 (DNS)   01:40:00.000 (DNS)   01:40:00.000 (DNS)   06:04:30.000