OTL - Over Time Limit
DNF - Did Not Finish
DNS - Did Not Start
DSQ - Disqualified

Class: SSV
Match: Overall

Final results

POS. # Name Team / sponsor SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 Total spent time
1 #201 lt Dalius Olechnavičius
lt Aidas Bubinas
Specialist racing team 00:12:41.000   00:54:11.000   00:51:40.000   00:25:38.000   02:24:10.000
2 #224 lt Egidijus Valeiša
lt Mindaugas Varža
MV sportas 00:12:57.000   00:51:59.000   00:53:01.000   00:26:46.000   02:24:43.000
3 #225 lt Arvydas Danilevičius
lt Jurgis Dzvonkas
Jonelio ATV Pro service 00:12:38.000   00:53:22.000   00:52:12.000   00:27:29.000   02:25:41.000
4 #204 lt Virginijus Liepis
lt Dovydas Jasaitis
KLASMANN RACING TEAM 00:13:10.000   00:58:19.000   00:52:58.000   00:26:08.000   02:30:35.000
5 #221 lt Jonas Raudeliūnas
lt Mindaugas Lelys
Jonelio ATV Pro service 00:13:31.000   00:59:22.000   00:52:10.000   00:26:59.000   02:32:02.000
6 #208 lt Tomas Jančys
lt Irmantas Bražiūnas
Mediafon 00:13:48.000   01:00:37.000   00:57:12.000   00:27:45.000   02:39:22.000
7 #210 lt Modestas Bagdanavičius
lt Ovidijus Ercius
MJ auto 00:12:59.000   01:10:48.000   00:53:48.000   00:27:10.000   02:44:45.000
8 #206 lt Valdas Sadzevičius
lt Andrius Daunoravičius
4x4sport.lt – Anvalda Racing 00:13:30.000   01:12:02.000   00:52:46.000   00:26:56.000   02:45:14.000
9 #205 lt Andrius Lankutis
lt Ovidijus Rabiza
The Lost Boys Racing Team 00:14:02.000   01:06:36.000   00:55:16.000   00:31:07.000   02:47:01.000
10 #211 lt Julius Lankutis
lt Dainius Rudys
The Lost Boys Racing Team 00:13:53.000   00:57:00.000   00:57:23.000   00:38:58.000   02:47:14.000
11 #207 lt Tomas Gužauskas
lt Audrius Matuolis
4×4pasvalys 00:12:30.000   01:17:29.000   00:53:10.000   00:24:22.000   02:47:31.000
12 #212 lt Tomas Zaleckas
lt Tomas Belevicius
JTAuto 00:13:25.000   01:04:31.000   00:57:21.000   00:38:19.000   02:53:36.000
13 #213 lt Mantas Tenys
lt Simona Tenienė
SB Racing 00:13:29.000   01:16:51.000   00:57:19.000   00:27:28.000   02:55:07.000
14 #222 lt Andrius Dotas
lt Tomas Mickevičius
Adotas&Kaunas Technikos Kolegija racing team 00:16:37.000   01:02:56.000   01:02:17.000   00:40:15.000   03:02:05.000
15 #209 lt Džeraldas Ramoška
lt Ronaldas Ramoška
OBA[D]IVISION RACING TEAM 00:14:11.000   01:17:44.000   00:59:46.000   00:31:07.000   03:02:48.000
16 #215 lt Vytautas dūda
lt Modestas Juškevičius
Kupiškio auto-moto sportas-Vitnata 00:14:58.000   01:10:47.000   01:04:58.000   00:32:49.000   03:03:32.000
17 #218 lt Tomas Dobožinskas
lt Aivaras Roličius
SSV Klaipėda 00:14:19.000   01:10:18.000   00:57:51.000   00:44:30.000   03:06:58.000
18 #203 lt Edgaras Bira
lt Martynas Kremeris
4x4sport.lt - H&V Racing Team 00:14:14.000   01:07:06.000   00:57:43.000   00:48:54.000   03:07:57.000
19 #214 lt Martynas Grauzinis
lt Rokas Butavicius
4x4sport.lt - MRM RACING 00:13:44.000   02:25:30.000 (DNF)   01:00:56.000   00:29:52.000   04:10:02.000
20 #220 lt Aurimas Šukys
lt Martynas Zablackas
Agromen 00:14:36.000   01:10:12.000   00:58:10.000   02:10:30.000 (DNF)   04:33:28.000
21 #219 lt Rokas Danilevičius
lt Alva Danilevičienė
KVSK 00:15:51.000   01:22:18.000   02:25:30.000 (OTL)   00:34:02.000   04:37:41.000
22 #223 lt Andrius Guzaitis
lt Paulius Balčiūnas
VEIKUS 00:16:14.000   01:09:36.000   01:12:32.000   02:54:00.000 (DNS)   05:32:22.000
23 #202 lt Arūnas Simanavičius
lt Edgaras Simanavičius
ASIMA 00:12:36.000   02:25:30.000 (DNF)   03:14:00.000 (DNS)   02:54:00.000 (DNS)   08:46:06.000
24 #217 lt Darius Biesevičius
lt Audronė Kanopkinienė
CFMOTO FACTORY RACING TEAM 00:16:09.000   02:25:30.000 (DNF)   03:14:00.000 (DNS)   02:54:00.000 (DNS)   08:49:39.000
25 #216 lt Andrius Šeškauskas
lt Tadas Šeškauskas
The Lost Boys Racing Team 00:16:27.000   02:25:30.000 (DNF)   03:14:00.000 (DNS)   02:54:00.000 (DNS)   08:49:57.000