POS. | # | Name | Class | Team / sponsor | OR | Total spent time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #415 |
Kestutis Kazakevicius K. Kazakevicius
Sandra Stokyte S. Stokyte |
4WD | Feniksas #3 | 09:44:26.33 | 09:44:26.33 |
2 | #417 |
Eivydas Laskauskas E. Laskauskas
Lukas Giliauskas L. Giliauskas Justinas Girskus J. Girskus Agnius Mateikis A. Mateikis |
4WD | 10:40:07.35 | 10:40:07.35 | |
3 | #418 |
Mantas Beržinis M. Beržinis
Saulius Detkauskas S. Detkauskas Gedeminas Šeputis G. Šeputis |
4WD | 4x4 Šilalė Racing Team | 10:46:37.96 | 10:46:37.96 |
4 | #407 |
Ignas Prunskas I. Prunskas
Vitalij Šukel V. Šukel |
4WD | Team MTZ | 10:53:39.84 | 10:53:39.84 |
5 | #408 |
Gediminas Daukšas G. Daukšas
Gedas Šiaulys G. Šiaulys Karolis Tevelavičius K. Tevelavičius |
4WD | Dumblo Broliai | 10:56:10.86 | 10:56:10.86 |
6 | #401 |
Deimantas Petkevicius D. Petkevicius
Nerijus Sidaras N. Sidaras |
4WD | Žalia rūta | 11:14:20.09 | 11:14:20.09 |
7 | #207 |
Eimantas Pavilonis E. Pavilonis
Gediminas Jakulis G. Jakulis Ernestas Grigaitis E. Grigaitis |
2WD | E-Tron | 11:24:17.62 | 11:24:17.62 |
8 | #410 |
Andrius Greicevičius A. Greicevičius
Rolandas Greicevičius R. Greicevičius |
4WD | Mažėnai Team | 11:35:31.82 | 11:35:31.82 |
9 | #414 |
Vytautas Beleckis V. Beleckis
Mindaugas Kisielius M. Kisielius |
4WD | MB Beleckio garažas | 11:42:24.03 | 11:42:24.03 |
10 | #208 |
Eimantas Bražys E. Bražys
Egidijus Pečiulionis E. Pečiulionis |
2WD | Alergiškas Asfaltui | 12:19:27.60 | 12:19:27.60 |
11 | #413 |
Marius Mickevičius M. Mickevičius
Egidijus Purlys E. Purlys |
4WD | Jeep jeep team | 12:47:05.93 | 12:47:05.93 |
12 | #201 |
Tomas Žala T. Žala
Mindaugas Giedraitis M. Giedraitis |
2WD | Pelkių Džo | 17:15:00.00 (DNF) | 17:15:00.00 |
13 | #202 |
Tadas Kriksciunas T. Kriksciunas
Aurimas Birbilas A. Birbilas |
2WD | KALMARAI | 17:15:00.00 | 17:15:00.00 |
14 | #203 |
Erikas Uldukis E. Uldukis
Artūras Gaidys A. Gaidys Rokas Šatinskas R. Šatinskas Rüta Songailaitė R. Songailaitė |
2WD | Pasassatai | 17:15:00.00 | 17:15:00.00 |
15 | #204 |
Paulius Tuskenis P. Tuskenis
Gaudentas Kavaliauskas G. Kavaliauskas |
2WD | Utena Team | 17:15:00.00 | 17:15:00.00 |
16 | #205 |
Kintenis Bučiūnas K. Bučiūnas
Mantas Navarskas M. Navarskas Matas Ramanauskas M. Ramanauskas |
2WD | Trečias bėgis racing | 17:15:00.00 | 17:15:00.00 |
17 | #206 |
Viktoras Žvirblis V. Žvirblis
Andrius Puzinas A. Puzinas Viktoras Žvirblis V. Žvirblis Andrius Puzinas A. Puzinas |
2WD | Tripal pawer | 17:15:00.00 (DNF) | 17:15:00.00 |
18 | #402 |
Dominykas Trakas D. Trakas
Karina Ivanova K. Ivanova |
4WD | Dobra chebra | 17:15:00.00 (OTL) | 17:15:00.00 |
19 | #403 |
Justas Jančauskas J. Jančauskas
Darius Kvedaravičius D. Kvedaravičius Eimutis Gilys E. Gilys |
4WD | Nenugalimasis III | 17:15:00.00 (DNF) | 17:15:00.00 |
20 | #404 |
Linas Kraniauskas L. Kraniauskas
- - -. - |
4WD | 4Motus | 17:15:00.00 (DNF) | 17:15:00.00 |
21 | #405 |
Remigijus Kupstas R. Kupstas
Laura Tinterytė teličėnienė kupstė L. Tinterytė teličėnienė kupstė |
4WD | Bastūnas | 17:15:00.00 (DNF) | 17:15:00.00 |
22 | #409 |
Mantas Jurkevičius M. Jurkevičius
Eimutis Gilys E. Gilys Julija Baronaite J. Baronaite Rusne Jegelavičiute R. Jegelavičiute |
4WD | 17:15:00.00 | 17:15:00.00 | |
23 | #411 |
Tautvydas Beleckis T. Beleckis
Justas Vernickas J. Vernickas Gabija Vernickaitė G. Vernickaitė Lina Vaicekavičiūtė L. Vaicekavičiūtė |
4WD | Plūgo broliai | 17:15:00.00 (DNF) | 17:15:00.00 |
24 | #412 |
Nerijus Putelis N. Putelis
Rimvydas Bruzas R. Bruzas |
4WD | Svogerukai | 17:15:00.00 | 17:15:00.00 |
25 | #416 |
Romas Jurevičius R. Jurevičius
Anastasija Mi A. Mi |
4WD | 369 | 17:15:00.00 (OTL) | 17:15:00.00 |
26 | #406 |
Natalja Dzianisau N. Dzianisau
Pavel Dzianisau P. Dzianisau |
4WD | STOREX | 23:00:00.00 (DNS) | 23:00:00.00 |