OTL - Over Time Limit
NF - Not Finished
NS - Not Started
- Results approved
- Waiting approval
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Spent time Total Place time Comment & link
1 309 Lithuania Arūnas Simanavičius
Lithuania Edgaras Simanavičius
Asima Racing 08:36:00 09:56:04 01:20:04 01:20:04 00:00:00
2 307 Lithuania Dalius Mockapetris
Lithuania Faustas Kučys
CFMOTO FACTORY RACING TEAM 08:30:00 09:55:38 01:25:38 01:25:38 00:05:34
3 310 Lithuania Mantas Tenys
Lithuania Simona Tenienė
SB Racing 08:39:00 10:08:30 01:29:30 01:29:30 00:09:26
4 305 Lithuania Dalius Olechnavičius
Lithuania Aidas Bubinas
Specialist racing team 08:21:00 09:51:55 01:30:55 01:30:55 00:10:51
5 304 Lithuania Andrius Lankutis
Lithuania Ovilijus Rabiza
The Lost Boys team 08:27:00 10:02:53 01:35:53 01:35:53 00:15:49
6 306 Lithuania Antanas Kanopkinas
Lithuania Audra Kanopkiniene
CFMOTO FACTORY RACING TEAM 08:24:00 12:03:00 03:39:00 03:39:00 02:18:56 NF
6 308 Lithuania Andrius Šeškauskas
Lithuania Tadas Šeškauskas
The Lost Boys team 08:33:00 12:12:00 03:39:00 03:39:00 02:18:56 NF
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Spent time Total Place time Comment & link
1 309 Lithuania Arūnas Simanavičius
Lithuania Edgaras Simanavičius
Asima Racing 08:36:00 09:56:04 01:20:04 01:20:04 00:00:00
2 307 Lithuania Dalius Mockapetris
Lithuania Faustas Kučys
CFMOTO FACTORY RACING TEAM 08:30:00 09:55:38 01:25:38 01:25:38 00:05:34
3 310 Lithuania Mantas Tenys
Lithuania Simona Tenienė
SB Racing 08:39:00 10:08:30 01:29:30 01:29:30 00:09:26
4 305 Lithuania Dalius Olechnavičius
Lithuania Aidas Bubinas
Specialist racing team 08:21:00 09:51:55 01:30:55 01:30:55 00:10:51
5 304 Lithuania Andrius Lankutis
Lithuania Ovilijus Rabiza
The Lost Boys team 08:27:00 10:02:53 01:35:53 01:35:53 00:15:49
6 306 Lithuania Antanas Kanopkinas
Lithuania Audra Kanopkiniene
CFMOTO FACTORY RACING TEAM 08:24:00 12:03:00 03:39:00 03:39:00 02:18:56 NF
6 308 Lithuania Andrius Šeškauskas
Lithuania Tadas Šeškauskas
The Lost Boys team 08:33:00 12:12:00 03:39:00 03:39:00 02:18:56 NF
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Spent time Total Place time Comment & link
1 309 Lithuania Arūnas Simanavičius
Lithuania Edgaras Simanavičius
Asima Racing 08:36:00 09:56:04 01:20:04 01:20:04 00:00:00
2 307 Lithuania Dalius Mockapetris
Lithuania Faustas Kučys
CFMOTO FACTORY RACING TEAM 08:30:00 09:55:38 01:25:38 01:25:38 00:05:34
3 310 Lithuania Mantas Tenys
Lithuania Simona Tenienė
SB Racing 08:39:00 10:08:30 01:29:30 01:29:30 00:09:26
4 305 Lithuania Dalius Olechnavičius
Lithuania Aidas Bubinas
Specialist racing team 08:21:00 09:51:55 01:30:55 01:30:55 00:10:51
5 304 Lithuania Andrius Lankutis
Lithuania Ovilijus Rabiza
The Lost Boys team 08:27:00 10:02:53 01:35:53 01:35:53 00:15:49
6 306 Lithuania Antanas Kanopkinas
Lithuania Audra Kanopkiniene
CFMOTO FACTORY RACING TEAM 08:24:00 12:03:00 03:39:00 03:39:00 02:18:56 NF
6 308 Lithuania Andrius Šeškauskas
Lithuania Tadas Šeškauskas
The Lost Boys team 08:33:00 12:12:00 03:39:00 03:39:00 02:18:56 NF
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Spent time Total Place time Comment & link
1 309 Lithuania Arūnas Simanavičius
Lithuania Edgaras Simanavičius
Asima Racing 08:36:00 09:56:04 01:20:04 01:20:04 00:00:00
2 307 Lithuania Dalius Mockapetris
Lithuania Faustas Kučys
CFMOTO FACTORY RACING TEAM 08:30:00 09:55:38 01:25:38 01:25:38 00:05:34
3 310 Lithuania Mantas Tenys
Lithuania Simona Tenienė
SB Racing 08:39:00 10:08:30 01:29:30 01:29:30 00:09:26
4 305 Lithuania Dalius Olechnavičius
Lithuania Aidas Bubinas
Specialist racing team 08:21:00 09:51:55 01:30:55 01:30:55 00:10:51
5 304 Lithuania Andrius Lankutis
Lithuania Ovilijus Rabiza
The Lost Boys team 08:27:00 10:02:53 01:35:53 01:35:53 00:15:49
6 306 Lithuania Antanas Kanopkinas
Lithuania Audra Kanopkiniene
CFMOTO FACTORY RACING TEAM 08:24:00 12:03:00 03:39:00 03:39:00 02:18:56 NF
6 308 Lithuania Andrius Šeškauskas
Lithuania Tadas Šeškauskas
The Lost Boys team 08:33:00 12:12:00 03:39:00 03:39:00 02:18:56 NF
Powered by: