YC - Yellow Card
OOR - Out From Race
- Time limit reached
- Results approved
- Waiting approval
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Bonus (min.) Comment & link Spent time Total Place time
015 United Kingdom Steve Atkins OHG 09:30:00 11:59:09 02:29:09 02:29:09 00:00:00
010 Romania Radu Lungu 09:30:00 11:59:14 02:29:14 02:29:14 00:00:05
012 Sweden Fredrik Bäck Team Sweden 09:30:00 12:04:47 02:34:47 02:34:47 00:05:38
018 United Kingdom Simon David HODGESON RACING 09:30:00 12:04:52 02:34:52 02:34:52 00:05:43
001 Romania Mihai Concioiu ATH Racing 09:30:00 12:05:09 02:35:09 02:35:09 00:06:00
021 Romania Bistrian Cosmin Autenthic Spirit 09:30:00 12:18:05 02:48:05 02:48:05 00:18:56
002 Lithuania Mindaugas Lelys Jonelio ATV Pro Service 09:30:00 12:22:44 02:52:44 02:52:44 00:23:35
014 Poland Oskar Pieprzak ATV Akademia 09:30:00 12:25:27 02:55:27 02:55:27 00:26:18
016 Poland Piotr Witczak 09:30:00 12:25:28 02:55:28 02:55:28 00:26:19
020 Poland Rafał Maślanka Łódzki Klub Offroadowy 09:30:00 12:32:51 03:02:51 03:02:51 00:33:42
017 Poland Waldemar Bartkowiak 09:30:00 12:35:07 03:05:07 03:05:07 00:35:58
023 Germany Michael Bauer 09:30:00 12:44:08 03:14:08 03:14:08 00:44:59
009 United Kingdom Graham Guy GML-ATV 09:30:00 12:44:19 03:14:19 03:14:19 00:45:10
007 Germany Dominik Apel Team Joker 09:30:00 13:03:56 16 03:33:56 03:17:56 00:48:47
008 United Kingdom John Robson GML ATV 09:30:00 12:59:50 8 03:29:50 03:21:50 00:52:41
115 Czech Republic Petr Ševčík ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:30:00 13:28:08 03:58:08 03:58:08 01:28:59
114 Czech Republic David Kohout ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:30:00 13:28:14 03:58:14 03:58:14 01:29:05
005 Belgium Tim Coenegrachts 09:30:00 13:38:07 04:08:07 04:08:07 01:38:58
011 Romania Horváth Levente Ath Racing 09:30:00 13:57:12 04:27:12 04:27:12 01:58:03
004 Italy Giuseppe De Michele(pino codino) team gli scardellati 09:30:00 13:58:36 04:28:36 04:28:36 01:59:27
029 Romania Lucian Toader CF MOTO 09:30:00 14:44:22 05:14:22 05:14:22 02:45:13
024 Romania Irinel Potecă 09:30:00 14:44:36 05:14:36 05:14:36 02:45:27
027 Romania Leonte Cristi CARTIERUL VISOIANU BRIGATA ATV IASI 09:30:00 12:55:59 03:25:59 03:25:59 00:56:50 YC
022 Poland Marcin Bożałek Łódzki klub offroadowy 09:30:00 13:53:22 04:23:22 04:23:22 01:54:13 YC
013 Slovakia Lubomir Kocifaj Oravaaction 09:30:00 16:23:32 06:53:32 06:53:32 04:24:23 YC
026 Romania CATARGIU IONUT CIPRIAN CARTIER VISOIANU, BRIGADA ATV IASI 09:30:00 18:18:00 08:48:00 08:48:00 06:18:51 YC
019 Czech Republic Slavek Pejznoch ARP 09:30:00 00:00:00 -10:-30:00 -10:-30:00 N/D OOR
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Bonus (min.) Comment & link Spent time Total Place time
015 United Kingdom Steve Atkins OHG 09:30:00 11:59:09 02:29:09 02:29:09 00:00:00
010 Romania Radu Lungu 09:30:00 11:59:14 02:29:14 02:29:14 00:00:05
012 Sweden Fredrik Bäck Team Sweden 09:30:00 12:04:47 02:34:47 02:34:47 00:05:38
018 United Kingdom Simon David HODGESON RACING 09:30:00 12:04:52 02:34:52 02:34:52 00:05:43
001 Romania Mihai Concioiu ATH Racing 09:30:00 12:05:09 02:35:09 02:35:09 00:06:00
021 Romania Bistrian Cosmin Autenthic Spirit 09:30:00 12:18:05 02:48:05 02:48:05 00:18:56
002 Lithuania Mindaugas Lelys Jonelio ATV Pro Service 09:30:00 12:22:44 02:52:44 02:52:44 00:23:35
014 Poland Oskar Pieprzak ATV Akademia 09:30:00 12:25:27 02:55:27 02:55:27 00:26:18
016 Poland Piotr Witczak 09:30:00 12:25:28 02:55:28 02:55:28 00:26:19
020 Poland Rafał Maślanka Łódzki Klub Offroadowy 09:30:00 12:32:51 03:02:51 03:02:51 00:33:42
017 Poland Waldemar Bartkowiak 09:30:00 12:35:07 03:05:07 03:05:07 00:35:58
023 Germany Michael Bauer 09:30:00 12:44:08 03:14:08 03:14:08 00:44:59
009 United Kingdom Graham Guy GML-ATV 09:30:00 12:44:19 03:14:19 03:14:19 00:45:10
007 Germany Dominik Apel Team Joker 09:30:00 13:03:56 16 03:33:56 03:17:56 00:48:47
008 United Kingdom John Robson GML ATV 09:30:00 12:59:50 8 03:29:50 03:21:50 00:52:41
115 Czech Republic Petr Ševčík ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:30:00 13:28:08 03:58:08 03:58:08 01:28:59
114 Czech Republic David Kohout ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:30:00 13:28:14 03:58:14 03:58:14 01:29:05
005 Belgium Tim Coenegrachts 09:30:00 13:38:07 04:08:07 04:08:07 01:38:58
011 Romania Horváth Levente Ath Racing 09:30:00 13:57:12 04:27:12 04:27:12 01:58:03
004 Italy Giuseppe De Michele(pino codino) team gli scardellati 09:30:00 13:58:36 04:28:36 04:28:36 01:59:27
029 Romania Lucian Toader CF MOTO 09:30:00 14:44:22 05:14:22 05:14:22 02:45:13
024 Romania Irinel Potecă 09:30:00 14:44:36 05:14:36 05:14:36 02:45:27
027 Romania Leonte Cristi CARTIERUL VISOIANU BRIGATA ATV IASI 09:30:00 12:55:59 03:25:59 03:25:59 00:56:50 YC
022 Poland Marcin Bożałek Łódzki klub offroadowy 09:30:00 13:53:22 04:23:22 04:23:22 01:54:13 YC
013 Slovakia Lubomir Kocifaj Oravaaction 09:30:00 16:23:32 06:53:32 06:53:32 04:24:23 YC
026 Romania CATARGIU IONUT CIPRIAN CARTIER VISOIANU, BRIGADA ATV IASI 09:30:00 18:18:00 08:48:00 08:48:00 06:18:51 YC
019 Czech Republic Slavek Pejznoch ARP 09:30:00 00:00:00 -10:-30:00 -10:-30:00 N/D OOR
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Bonus (min.) Comment & link Spent time Total Place time
015 United Kingdom Steve Atkins OHG 09:30:00 11:59:09 02:29:09 02:29:09 00:00:00
010 Romania Radu Lungu 09:30:00 11:59:14 02:29:14 02:29:14 00:00:05
012 Sweden Fredrik Bäck Team Sweden 09:30:00 12:04:47 02:34:47 02:34:47 00:05:38
018 United Kingdom Simon David HODGESON RACING 09:30:00 12:04:52 02:34:52 02:34:52 00:05:43
001 Romania Mihai Concioiu ATH Racing 09:30:00 12:05:09 02:35:09 02:35:09 00:06:00
021 Romania Bistrian Cosmin Autenthic Spirit 09:30:00 12:18:05 02:48:05 02:48:05 00:18:56
002 Lithuania Mindaugas Lelys Jonelio ATV Pro Service 09:30:00 12:22:44 02:52:44 02:52:44 00:23:35
014 Poland Oskar Pieprzak ATV Akademia 09:30:00 12:25:27 02:55:27 02:55:27 00:26:18
016 Poland Piotr Witczak 09:30:00 12:25:28 02:55:28 02:55:28 00:26:19
020 Poland Rafał Maślanka Łódzki Klub Offroadowy 09:30:00 12:32:51 03:02:51 03:02:51 00:33:42
017 Poland Waldemar Bartkowiak 09:30:00 12:35:07 03:05:07 03:05:07 00:35:58
023 Germany Michael Bauer 09:30:00 12:44:08 03:14:08 03:14:08 00:44:59
009 United Kingdom Graham Guy GML-ATV 09:30:00 12:44:19 03:14:19 03:14:19 00:45:10
007 Germany Dominik Apel Team Joker 09:30:00 13:03:56 16 03:33:56 03:17:56 00:48:47
008 United Kingdom John Robson GML ATV 09:30:00 12:59:50 8 03:29:50 03:21:50 00:52:41
115 Czech Republic Petr Ševčík ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:30:00 13:28:08 03:58:08 03:58:08 01:28:59
114 Czech Republic David Kohout ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:30:00 13:28:14 03:58:14 03:58:14 01:29:05
005 Belgium Tim Coenegrachts 09:30:00 13:38:07 04:08:07 04:08:07 01:38:58
011 Romania Horváth Levente Ath Racing 09:30:00 13:57:12 04:27:12 04:27:12 01:58:03
004 Italy Giuseppe De Michele(pino codino) team gli scardellati 09:30:00 13:58:36 04:28:36 04:28:36 01:59:27
029 Romania Lucian Toader CF MOTO 09:30:00 14:44:22 05:14:22 05:14:22 02:45:13
024 Romania Irinel Potecă 09:30:00 14:44:36 05:14:36 05:14:36 02:45:27
027 Romania Leonte Cristi CARTIERUL VISOIANU BRIGATA ATV IASI 09:30:00 12:55:59 03:25:59 03:25:59 00:56:50 YC
022 Poland Marcin Bożałek Łódzki klub offroadowy 09:30:00 13:53:22 04:23:22 04:23:22 01:54:13 YC
013 Slovakia Lubomir Kocifaj Oravaaction 09:30:00 16:23:32 06:53:32 06:53:32 04:24:23 YC
026 Romania CATARGIU IONUT CIPRIAN CARTIER VISOIANU, BRIGADA ATV IASI 09:30:00 18:18:00 08:48:00 08:48:00 06:18:51 YC
019 Czech Republic Slavek Pejznoch ARP 09:30:00 00:00:00 -10:-30:00 -10:-30:00 N/D OOR
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Bonus (min.) Comment & link Spent time Total Place time
015 United Kingdom Steve Atkins OHG 09:30:00 11:59:09 02:29:09 02:29:09 00:00:00
010 Romania Radu Lungu 09:30:00 11:59:14 02:29:14 02:29:14 00:00:05
012 Sweden Fredrik Bäck Team Sweden 09:30:00 12:04:47 02:34:47 02:34:47 00:05:38
018 United Kingdom Simon David HODGESON RACING 09:30:00 12:04:52 02:34:52 02:34:52 00:05:43
001 Romania Mihai Concioiu ATH Racing 09:30:00 12:05:09 02:35:09 02:35:09 00:06:00
021 Romania Bistrian Cosmin Autenthic Spirit 09:30:00 12:18:05 02:48:05 02:48:05 00:18:56
002 Lithuania Mindaugas Lelys Jonelio ATV Pro Service 09:30:00 12:22:44 02:52:44 02:52:44 00:23:35
014 Poland Oskar Pieprzak ATV Akademia 09:30:00 12:25:27 02:55:27 02:55:27 00:26:18
016 Poland Piotr Witczak 09:30:00 12:25:28 02:55:28 02:55:28 00:26:19
020 Poland Rafał Maślanka Łódzki Klub Offroadowy 09:30:00 12:32:51 03:02:51 03:02:51 00:33:42
017 Poland Waldemar Bartkowiak 09:30:00 12:35:07 03:05:07 03:05:07 00:35:58
023 Germany Michael Bauer 09:30:00 12:44:08 03:14:08 03:14:08 00:44:59
009 United Kingdom Graham Guy GML-ATV 09:30:00 12:44:19 03:14:19 03:14:19 00:45:10
007 Germany Dominik Apel Team Joker 09:30:00 13:03:56 16 03:33:56 03:17:56 00:48:47
008 United Kingdom John Robson GML ATV 09:30:00 12:59:50 8 03:29:50 03:21:50 00:52:41
115 Czech Republic Petr Ševčík ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:30:00 13:28:08 03:58:08 03:58:08 01:28:59
114 Czech Republic David Kohout ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:30:00 13:28:14 03:58:14 03:58:14 01:29:05
005 Belgium Tim Coenegrachts 09:30:00 13:38:07 04:08:07 04:08:07 01:38:58
011 Romania Horváth Levente Ath Racing 09:30:00 13:57:12 04:27:12 04:27:12 01:58:03
004 Italy Giuseppe De Michele(pino codino) team gli scardellati 09:30:00 13:58:36 04:28:36 04:28:36 01:59:27
029 Romania Lucian Toader CF MOTO 09:30:00 14:44:22 05:14:22 05:14:22 02:45:13
024 Romania Irinel Potecă 09:30:00 14:44:36 05:14:36 05:14:36 02:45:27
027 Romania Leonte Cristi CARTIERUL VISOIANU BRIGATA ATV IASI 09:30:00 12:55:59 03:25:59 03:25:59 00:56:50 YC
022 Poland Marcin Bożałek Łódzki klub offroadowy 09:30:00 13:53:22 04:23:22 04:23:22 01:54:13 YC
013 Slovakia Lubomir Kocifaj Oravaaction 09:30:00 16:23:32 06:53:32 06:53:32 04:24:23 YC
026 Romania CATARGIU IONUT CIPRIAN CARTIER VISOIANU, BRIGADA ATV IASI 09:30:00 18:18:00 08:48:00 08:48:00 06:18:51 YC
019 Czech Republic Slavek Pejznoch ARP 09:30:00 00:00:00 -10:-30:00 -10:-30:00 N/D OOR
Powered by: