YC - Yellow Card
OOR - Out From Race
- Time limit reached
- Results approved
- Waiting approval
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Bonus (min.) Comment & link Spent time Total Place time
015 United Kingdom Steve Atkins OHG 09:30:00 12:34:36 03:04:36 03:04:36 00:00:00
002 Lithuania Mindaugas Lelys Jonelio ATV Pro Service 09:30:00 12:38:02 03:08:02 03:08:02 00:03:26
012 Sweden Fredrik Bäck Team Sweden 09:30:00 13:17:48 03:47:48 03:47:48 00:43:12
016 Poland Piotr Witczak 09:30:00 13:17:55 03:47:55 03:47:55 00:43:19
014 Poland Oskar Pieprzak ATV Akademia 09:30:00 13:29:16 03:59:16 03:59:16 00:54:40
017 Poland Waldemar Bartkowiak 09:30:00 13:30:54 04:00:54 04:00:54 00:56:18
018 United Kingdom Simon David HODGESON RACING 09:30:00 13:39:43 04:09:43 04:09:43 01:05:07
115 Czech Republic Petr Ševčík ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:30:00 14:09:42 04:39:42 04:39:42 01:35:06
008 United Kingdom John Robson GML ATV 09:30:00 14:13:55 04:43:55 04:43:55 01:39:19
009 United Kingdom Graham Guy GML-ATV 09:30:00 14:37:14 05:07:14 05:07:14 02:02:38
023 Germany Michael Bauer 09:30:00 14:46:18 05:16:18 05:16:18 02:11:42
007 Germany Dominik Apel Team Joker 09:30:00 14:46:23 05:16:23 05:16:23 02:11:47
020 Poland Rafał Maślanka Łódzki Klub Offroadowy 09:30:00 15:12:17 05:42:17 05:42:17 02:37:41
011 Romania Horváth Levente Ath Racing 09:30:00 15:31:26 06:01:26 06:01:26 02:56:50
024 Romania Irinel Potecă 09:30:00 15:31:29 06:01:29 06:01:29 02:56:53
029 Romania Lucian Toader CF MOTO 09:30:00 15:31:37 06:01:37 06:01:37 02:57:01
004 Italy Giuseppe De Michele(pino codino) team gli scardellati 09:30:00 15:32:49 06:02:49 06:02:49 02:58:13
021 Romania Bistrian Cosmin Autenthic Spirit 09:30:00 15:31:32 5 Fault-start 06:01:32 06:06:32 03:01:56
001 Romania Mihai Concioiu ATH Racing 09:30:00 12:50:58 03:20:58 03:20:58 00:16:22 YC
026 Romania CATARGIU IONUT CIPRIAN CARTIER VISOIANU, BRIGADA ATV IASI 09:30:00 00:00:00 -10:-30:00 -10:-30:00 N/D OOR
005 Belgium Tim Coenegrachts 09:30:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-30:00 -10:-30:00 N/D OOR
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Bonus (min.) Comment & link Spent time Total Place time
015 United Kingdom Steve Atkins OHG 09:30:00 12:34:36 03:04:36 03:04:36 00:00:00
002 Lithuania Mindaugas Lelys Jonelio ATV Pro Service 09:30:00 12:38:02 03:08:02 03:08:02 00:03:26
012 Sweden Fredrik Bäck Team Sweden 09:30:00 13:17:48 03:47:48 03:47:48 00:43:12
016 Poland Piotr Witczak 09:30:00 13:17:55 03:47:55 03:47:55 00:43:19
014 Poland Oskar Pieprzak ATV Akademia 09:30:00 13:29:16 03:59:16 03:59:16 00:54:40
017 Poland Waldemar Bartkowiak 09:30:00 13:30:54 04:00:54 04:00:54 00:56:18
018 United Kingdom Simon David HODGESON RACING 09:30:00 13:39:43 04:09:43 04:09:43 01:05:07
115 Czech Republic Petr Ševčík ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:30:00 14:09:42 04:39:42 04:39:42 01:35:06
008 United Kingdom John Robson GML ATV 09:30:00 14:13:55 04:43:55 04:43:55 01:39:19
009 United Kingdom Graham Guy GML-ATV 09:30:00 14:37:14 05:07:14 05:07:14 02:02:38
023 Germany Michael Bauer 09:30:00 14:46:18 05:16:18 05:16:18 02:11:42
007 Germany Dominik Apel Team Joker 09:30:00 14:46:23 05:16:23 05:16:23 02:11:47
020 Poland Rafał Maślanka Łódzki Klub Offroadowy 09:30:00 15:12:17 05:42:17 05:42:17 02:37:41
011 Romania Horváth Levente Ath Racing 09:30:00 15:31:26 06:01:26 06:01:26 02:56:50
024 Romania Irinel Potecă 09:30:00 15:31:29 06:01:29 06:01:29 02:56:53
029 Romania Lucian Toader CF MOTO 09:30:00 15:31:37 06:01:37 06:01:37 02:57:01
004 Italy Giuseppe De Michele(pino codino) team gli scardellati 09:30:00 15:32:49 06:02:49 06:02:49 02:58:13
021 Romania Bistrian Cosmin Autenthic Spirit 09:30:00 15:31:32 5 Fault-start 06:01:32 06:06:32 03:01:56
001 Romania Mihai Concioiu ATH Racing 09:30:00 12:50:58 03:20:58 03:20:58 00:16:22 YC
026 Romania CATARGIU IONUT CIPRIAN CARTIER VISOIANU, BRIGADA ATV IASI 09:30:00 00:00:00 -10:-30:00 -10:-30:00 N/D OOR
005 Belgium Tim Coenegrachts 09:30:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-30:00 -10:-30:00 N/D OOR
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Bonus (min.) Comment & link Spent time Total Place time
015 United Kingdom Steve Atkins OHG 09:30:00 12:34:36 03:04:36 03:04:36 00:00:00
002 Lithuania Mindaugas Lelys Jonelio ATV Pro Service 09:30:00 12:38:02 03:08:02 03:08:02 00:03:26
012 Sweden Fredrik Bäck Team Sweden 09:30:00 13:17:48 03:47:48 03:47:48 00:43:12
016 Poland Piotr Witczak 09:30:00 13:17:55 03:47:55 03:47:55 00:43:19
014 Poland Oskar Pieprzak ATV Akademia 09:30:00 13:29:16 03:59:16 03:59:16 00:54:40
017 Poland Waldemar Bartkowiak 09:30:00 13:30:54 04:00:54 04:00:54 00:56:18
018 United Kingdom Simon David HODGESON RACING 09:30:00 13:39:43 04:09:43 04:09:43 01:05:07
115 Czech Republic Petr Ševčík ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:30:00 14:09:42 04:39:42 04:39:42 01:35:06
008 United Kingdom John Robson GML ATV 09:30:00 14:13:55 04:43:55 04:43:55 01:39:19
009 United Kingdom Graham Guy GML-ATV 09:30:00 14:37:14 05:07:14 05:07:14 02:02:38
023 Germany Michael Bauer 09:30:00 14:46:18 05:16:18 05:16:18 02:11:42
007 Germany Dominik Apel Team Joker 09:30:00 14:46:23 05:16:23 05:16:23 02:11:47
020 Poland Rafał Maślanka Łódzki Klub Offroadowy 09:30:00 15:12:17 05:42:17 05:42:17 02:37:41
011 Romania Horváth Levente Ath Racing 09:30:00 15:31:26 06:01:26 06:01:26 02:56:50
024 Romania Irinel Potecă 09:30:00 15:31:29 06:01:29 06:01:29 02:56:53
029 Romania Lucian Toader CF MOTO 09:30:00 15:31:37 06:01:37 06:01:37 02:57:01
004 Italy Giuseppe De Michele(pino codino) team gli scardellati 09:30:00 15:32:49 06:02:49 06:02:49 02:58:13
021 Romania Bistrian Cosmin Autenthic Spirit 09:30:00 15:31:32 5 Fault-start 06:01:32 06:06:32 03:01:56
001 Romania Mihai Concioiu ATH Racing 09:30:00 12:50:58 03:20:58 03:20:58 00:16:22 YC
026 Romania CATARGIU IONUT CIPRIAN CARTIER VISOIANU, BRIGADA ATV IASI 09:30:00 00:00:00 -10:-30:00 -10:-30:00 N/D OOR
005 Belgium Tim Coenegrachts 09:30:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-30:00 -10:-30:00 N/D OOR
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Bonus (min.) Comment & link Spent time Total Place time
015 United Kingdom Steve Atkins OHG 09:30:00 12:34:36 03:04:36 03:04:36 00:00:00
002 Lithuania Mindaugas Lelys Jonelio ATV Pro Service 09:30:00 12:38:02 03:08:02 03:08:02 00:03:26
012 Sweden Fredrik Bäck Team Sweden 09:30:00 13:17:48 03:47:48 03:47:48 00:43:12
016 Poland Piotr Witczak 09:30:00 13:17:55 03:47:55 03:47:55 00:43:19
014 Poland Oskar Pieprzak ATV Akademia 09:30:00 13:29:16 03:59:16 03:59:16 00:54:40
017 Poland Waldemar Bartkowiak 09:30:00 13:30:54 04:00:54 04:00:54 00:56:18
018 United Kingdom Simon David HODGESON RACING 09:30:00 13:39:43 04:09:43 04:09:43 01:05:07
115 Czech Republic Petr Ševčík ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:30:00 14:09:42 04:39:42 04:39:42 01:35:06
008 United Kingdom John Robson GML ATV 09:30:00 14:13:55 04:43:55 04:43:55 01:39:19
009 United Kingdom Graham Guy GML-ATV 09:30:00 14:37:14 05:07:14 05:07:14 02:02:38
023 Germany Michael Bauer 09:30:00 14:46:18 05:16:18 05:16:18 02:11:42
007 Germany Dominik Apel Team Joker 09:30:00 14:46:23 05:16:23 05:16:23 02:11:47
020 Poland Rafał Maślanka Łódzki Klub Offroadowy 09:30:00 15:12:17 05:42:17 05:42:17 02:37:41
011 Romania Horváth Levente Ath Racing 09:30:00 15:31:26 06:01:26 06:01:26 02:56:50
024 Romania Irinel Potecă 09:30:00 15:31:29 06:01:29 06:01:29 02:56:53
029 Romania Lucian Toader CF MOTO 09:30:00 15:31:37 06:01:37 06:01:37 02:57:01
004 Italy Giuseppe De Michele(pino codino) team gli scardellati 09:30:00 15:32:49 06:02:49 06:02:49 02:58:13
021 Romania Bistrian Cosmin Autenthic Spirit 09:30:00 15:31:32 5 Fault-start 06:01:32 06:06:32 03:01:56
001 Romania Mihai Concioiu ATH Racing 09:30:00 12:50:58 03:20:58 03:20:58 00:16:22 YC
026 Romania CATARGIU IONUT CIPRIAN CARTIER VISOIANU, BRIGADA ATV IASI 09:30:00 00:00:00 -10:-30:00 -10:-30:00 N/D OOR
005 Belgium Tim Coenegrachts 09:30:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-30:00 -10:-30:00 N/D OOR
Powered by: