YC - Yellow Card
OOR - Out From Race
- Time limit reached
- Results approved
- Waiting approval
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Bonus (min.) Comment & link Spent time Total Place time
002 Lithuania Mindaugas Lelys Jonelio ATV Pro Service 09:35:00 12:04:26 02:29:26 02:29:26 00:00:00
015 United Kingdom Steve Atkins OHG 09:35:00 12:04:30 02:29:30 02:29:30 00:00:04
001 Romania Mihai Concioiu ATH Racing 09:35:00 12:06:43 02:31:43 02:31:43 00:02:17
012 Sweden Fredrik Bäck Team Sweden 09:35:00 12:06:48 02:31:48 02:31:48 00:02:22
016 Poland Piotr Witczak 09:35:00 13:28:13 03:53:13 03:53:13 01:23:47
018 United Kingdom Simon David HODGESON RACING 09:35:00 13:37:28 04:02:28 04:02:28 01:33:02
014 Poland Oskar Pieprzak ATV Akademia 09:35:00 13:36:07 5 Fault-start 04:01:07 04:06:07 01:36:41
005 Belgium Tim Coenegrachts 09:35:00 13:59:24 04:24:24 04:24:24 01:54:58
008 United Kingdom John Robson GML ATV 09:35:00 14:01:24 04:26:24 04:26:24 01:56:58
021 Romania Bistrian Cosmin Autenthic Spirit 09:35:00 15:07:11 05:32:11 05:32:11 03:02:45
011 Romania Horváth Levente Ath Racing 09:35:00 15:07:15 05:32:15 05:32:15 03:02:49
024 Romania Irinel Potecă 09:35:00 15:07:16 05:32:16 05:32:16 03:02:50
029 Romania Lucian Toader CF MOTO 09:35:00 15:07:18 05:32:18 05:32:18 03:02:52
023 Germany Michael Bauer 09:35:00 15:11:39 05:36:39 05:36:39 03:07:13
009 United Kingdom Graham Guy GML-ATV 09:35:00 15:39:30 06:04:30 06:04:30 03:35:04
004 Italy Giuseppe De Michele(pino codino) team gli scardellati 09:35:00 16:03:20 06:28:20 06:28:20 03:58:54
020 Poland Rafał Maślanka Łódzki Klub Offroadowy 09:35:00 16:10:50 06:35:50 06:35:50 04:06:24
026 Romania CATARGIU IONUT CIPRIAN CARTIER VISOIANU, BRIGADA ATV IASI 09:35:00 16:54:36 07:19:36 07:19:36 04:50:10
017 Poland Waldemar Bartkowiak 09:35:00 16:28:36 06:53:36 06:53:36 04:24:10 YC
007 Germany Dominik Apel Team Joker 09:35:00 16:52:51 07:17:51 07:17:51 04:48:25 YC
115 Czech Republic Petr Ševčík ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:35:00 17:36:46 08:01:46 08:01:46 05:32:20 YC
010 Romania Radu Lungu 09:35:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D OOR
114 Czech Republic David Kohout ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:35:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D OOR
013 Slovakia Lubomir Kocifaj Oravaaction 09:35:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D OOR
027 Romania Leonte Cristi CARTIERUL VISOIANU BRIGATA ATV IASI 09:35:00 00:00:00 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D YC OOR
022 Poland Marcin Bożałek Łódzki klub offroadowy 09:35:00 11:10:08 01:35:08 01:35:08 N/D YC OOR
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Bonus (min.) Comment & link Spent time Total Place time
002 Lithuania Mindaugas Lelys Jonelio ATV Pro Service 09:35:00 12:04:26 02:29:26 02:29:26 00:00:00
015 United Kingdom Steve Atkins OHG 09:35:00 12:04:30 02:29:30 02:29:30 00:00:04
001 Romania Mihai Concioiu ATH Racing 09:35:00 12:06:43 02:31:43 02:31:43 00:02:17
012 Sweden Fredrik Bäck Team Sweden 09:35:00 12:06:48 02:31:48 02:31:48 00:02:22
016 Poland Piotr Witczak 09:35:00 13:28:13 03:53:13 03:53:13 01:23:47
018 United Kingdom Simon David HODGESON RACING 09:35:00 13:37:28 04:02:28 04:02:28 01:33:02
014 Poland Oskar Pieprzak ATV Akademia 09:35:00 13:36:07 5 Fault-start 04:01:07 04:06:07 01:36:41
005 Belgium Tim Coenegrachts 09:35:00 13:59:24 04:24:24 04:24:24 01:54:58
008 United Kingdom John Robson GML ATV 09:35:00 14:01:24 04:26:24 04:26:24 01:56:58
021 Romania Bistrian Cosmin Autenthic Spirit 09:35:00 15:07:11 05:32:11 05:32:11 03:02:45
011 Romania Horváth Levente Ath Racing 09:35:00 15:07:15 05:32:15 05:32:15 03:02:49
024 Romania Irinel Potecă 09:35:00 15:07:16 05:32:16 05:32:16 03:02:50
029 Romania Lucian Toader CF MOTO 09:35:00 15:07:18 05:32:18 05:32:18 03:02:52
023 Germany Michael Bauer 09:35:00 15:11:39 05:36:39 05:36:39 03:07:13
009 United Kingdom Graham Guy GML-ATV 09:35:00 15:39:30 06:04:30 06:04:30 03:35:04
004 Italy Giuseppe De Michele(pino codino) team gli scardellati 09:35:00 16:03:20 06:28:20 06:28:20 03:58:54
020 Poland Rafał Maślanka Łódzki Klub Offroadowy 09:35:00 16:10:50 06:35:50 06:35:50 04:06:24
026 Romania CATARGIU IONUT CIPRIAN CARTIER VISOIANU, BRIGADA ATV IASI 09:35:00 16:54:36 07:19:36 07:19:36 04:50:10
017 Poland Waldemar Bartkowiak 09:35:00 16:28:36 06:53:36 06:53:36 04:24:10 YC
007 Germany Dominik Apel Team Joker 09:35:00 16:52:51 07:17:51 07:17:51 04:48:25 YC
115 Czech Republic Petr Ševčík ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:35:00 17:36:46 08:01:46 08:01:46 05:32:20 YC
010 Romania Radu Lungu 09:35:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D OOR
114 Czech Republic David Kohout ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:35:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D OOR
013 Slovakia Lubomir Kocifaj Oravaaction 09:35:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D OOR
027 Romania Leonte Cristi CARTIERUL VISOIANU BRIGATA ATV IASI 09:35:00 00:00:00 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D YC OOR
022 Poland Marcin Bożałek Łódzki klub offroadowy 09:35:00 11:10:08 01:35:08 01:35:08 N/D YC OOR
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Bonus (min.) Comment & link Spent time Total Place time
002 Lithuania Mindaugas Lelys Jonelio ATV Pro Service 09:35:00 12:04:26 02:29:26 02:29:26 00:00:00
015 United Kingdom Steve Atkins OHG 09:35:00 12:04:30 02:29:30 02:29:30 00:00:04
001 Romania Mihai Concioiu ATH Racing 09:35:00 12:06:43 02:31:43 02:31:43 00:02:17
012 Sweden Fredrik Bäck Team Sweden 09:35:00 12:06:48 02:31:48 02:31:48 00:02:22
016 Poland Piotr Witczak 09:35:00 13:28:13 03:53:13 03:53:13 01:23:47
018 United Kingdom Simon David HODGESON RACING 09:35:00 13:37:28 04:02:28 04:02:28 01:33:02
014 Poland Oskar Pieprzak ATV Akademia 09:35:00 13:36:07 5 Fault-start 04:01:07 04:06:07 01:36:41
005 Belgium Tim Coenegrachts 09:35:00 13:59:24 04:24:24 04:24:24 01:54:58
008 United Kingdom John Robson GML ATV 09:35:00 14:01:24 04:26:24 04:26:24 01:56:58
021 Romania Bistrian Cosmin Autenthic Spirit 09:35:00 15:07:11 05:32:11 05:32:11 03:02:45
011 Romania Horváth Levente Ath Racing 09:35:00 15:07:15 05:32:15 05:32:15 03:02:49
024 Romania Irinel Potecă 09:35:00 15:07:16 05:32:16 05:32:16 03:02:50
029 Romania Lucian Toader CF MOTO 09:35:00 15:07:18 05:32:18 05:32:18 03:02:52
023 Germany Michael Bauer 09:35:00 15:11:39 05:36:39 05:36:39 03:07:13
009 United Kingdom Graham Guy GML-ATV 09:35:00 15:39:30 06:04:30 06:04:30 03:35:04
004 Italy Giuseppe De Michele(pino codino) team gli scardellati 09:35:00 16:03:20 06:28:20 06:28:20 03:58:54
020 Poland Rafał Maślanka Łódzki Klub Offroadowy 09:35:00 16:10:50 06:35:50 06:35:50 04:06:24
026 Romania CATARGIU IONUT CIPRIAN CARTIER VISOIANU, BRIGADA ATV IASI 09:35:00 16:54:36 07:19:36 07:19:36 04:50:10
017 Poland Waldemar Bartkowiak 09:35:00 16:28:36 06:53:36 06:53:36 04:24:10 YC
007 Germany Dominik Apel Team Joker 09:35:00 16:52:51 07:17:51 07:17:51 04:48:25 YC
115 Czech Republic Petr Ševčík ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:35:00 17:36:46 08:01:46 08:01:46 05:32:20 YC
010 Romania Radu Lungu 09:35:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D OOR
114 Czech Republic David Kohout ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:35:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D OOR
013 Slovakia Lubomir Kocifaj Oravaaction 09:35:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D OOR
027 Romania Leonte Cristi CARTIERUL VISOIANU BRIGATA ATV IASI 09:35:00 00:00:00 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D YC OOR
022 Poland Marcin Bożałek Łódzki klub offroadowy 09:35:00 11:10:08 01:35:08 01:35:08 N/D YC OOR
# Name Team / Sponsor Started Arrived Penalties (min.) Bonus (min.) Comment & link Spent time Total Place time
002 Lithuania Mindaugas Lelys Jonelio ATV Pro Service 09:35:00 12:04:26 02:29:26 02:29:26 00:00:00
015 United Kingdom Steve Atkins OHG 09:35:00 12:04:30 02:29:30 02:29:30 00:00:04
001 Romania Mihai Concioiu ATH Racing 09:35:00 12:06:43 02:31:43 02:31:43 00:02:17
012 Sweden Fredrik Bäck Team Sweden 09:35:00 12:06:48 02:31:48 02:31:48 00:02:22
016 Poland Piotr Witczak 09:35:00 13:28:13 03:53:13 03:53:13 01:23:47
018 United Kingdom Simon David HODGESON RACING 09:35:00 13:37:28 04:02:28 04:02:28 01:33:02
014 Poland Oskar Pieprzak ATV Akademia 09:35:00 13:36:07 5 Fault-start 04:01:07 04:06:07 01:36:41
005 Belgium Tim Coenegrachts 09:35:00 13:59:24 04:24:24 04:24:24 01:54:58
008 United Kingdom John Robson GML ATV 09:35:00 14:01:24 04:26:24 04:26:24 01:56:58
021 Romania Bistrian Cosmin Autenthic Spirit 09:35:00 15:07:11 05:32:11 05:32:11 03:02:45
011 Romania Horváth Levente Ath Racing 09:35:00 15:07:15 05:32:15 05:32:15 03:02:49
024 Romania Irinel Potecă 09:35:00 15:07:16 05:32:16 05:32:16 03:02:50
029 Romania Lucian Toader CF MOTO 09:35:00 15:07:18 05:32:18 05:32:18 03:02:52
023 Germany Michael Bauer 09:35:00 15:11:39 05:36:39 05:36:39 03:07:13
009 United Kingdom Graham Guy GML-ATV 09:35:00 15:39:30 06:04:30 06:04:30 03:35:04
004 Italy Giuseppe De Michele(pino codino) team gli scardellati 09:35:00 16:03:20 06:28:20 06:28:20 03:58:54
020 Poland Rafał Maślanka Łódzki Klub Offroadowy 09:35:00 16:10:50 06:35:50 06:35:50 04:06:24
026 Romania CATARGIU IONUT CIPRIAN CARTIER VISOIANU, BRIGADA ATV IASI 09:35:00 16:54:36 07:19:36 07:19:36 04:50:10
017 Poland Waldemar Bartkowiak 09:35:00 16:28:36 06:53:36 06:53:36 04:24:10 YC
007 Germany Dominik Apel Team Joker 09:35:00 16:52:51 07:17:51 07:17:51 04:48:25 YC
115 Czech Republic Petr Ševčík ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:35:00 17:36:46 08:01:46 08:01:46 05:32:20 YC
010 Romania Radu Lungu 09:35:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D OOR
114 Czech Republic David Kohout ŠEVČÍK GROUP 09:35:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D OOR
013 Slovakia Lubomir Kocifaj Oravaaction 09:35:00 00:00:00 0 0 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D OOR
027 Romania Leonte Cristi CARTIERUL VISOIANU BRIGATA ATV IASI 09:35:00 00:00:00 -10:-35:00 -10:-35:00 N/D YC OOR
022 Poland Marcin Bożałek Łódzki klub offroadowy 09:35:00 11:10:08 01:35:08 01:35:08 N/D YC OOR
Powered by: