YC - Yellow Card
OOR - Out From Race
- Time limit reached
- Results approved
- Waiting approval
# Racer nr. Name Team / Sponsor Moto Place time
1 218 Flavio Andreucci Race to Hell Polaris Rzr Turbo 00:04
1 217 Matis Petri Race to Hell Polaris Scrambler 00:04
2 204 Antanas Kanopkinas Motorider CFMOTO Z1000 00:13
3 219 Radu-Dan Paraschiv Moto4all Can-Am Outlander 00:19
3 211 DODU ION logisticsport Polaris SCRAMBLER 00:19
3 213 VARJAN ALEXANDRU CAMPION ATV RACING VULCAN Polaris SCRAMBLER XP 00:19
4 129 Aleksander Mazurkiewicz 2A Race Can-Am Renegade 00:21
4 126 Jakub Śliwa Silesian Riders Can-Am Renegade 00:21
4 127 Marek Śliwa Silesian Riders Can-Am Outlander 00:21
5 302 Daniel Harvat ATV JAKI 4X4 CFMoto Z10 00:33
5 210 Goran Muftić ATV JAKI 4X4 Arctic Cat TRV 00:33
5 306 Mirko Radovanovic ATV JAKI 4X4 Can-Am Maverick x3 00:33
6 214 BLAGA LUCIAN A LU CRISTINA ATV RACING VULCAN Can-Am 850 xxc 00:36
6 212 DODU VLAD ADRIAN ATV RACING VULCAN Can-Am 1000 XXC 00:36
6 215 UILACAN ALEXANDRU-SAMIR VIITOR CAMPION ATV RACING VULCAN Can-Am 850 XXC 00:36
7 206 Michał Jarczyk Dziki ATV Pogórze Can-Am Renegade 00:45
8 216 ILE ALECSANDRU ATV RACING VULCAN Polaris SCRAMBLER 00:54
9 205 Paweł Salamon DZIKI ATV Pogórze Can-Am Outlander XTp 01:06
# Racer nr. Name Team / Sponsor Moto Place time
1 218 Flavio Andreucci Race to Hell Polaris Rzr Turbo 00:04
1 217 Matis Petri Race to Hell Polaris Scrambler 00:04
2 204 Antanas Kanopkinas Motorider CFMOTO Z1000 00:13
3 219 Radu-Dan Paraschiv Moto4all Can-Am Outlander 00:19
3 211 DODU ION logisticsport Polaris SCRAMBLER 00:19
3 213 VARJAN ALEXANDRU CAMPION ATV RACING VULCAN Polaris SCRAMBLER XP 00:19
4 129 Aleksander Mazurkiewicz 2A Race Can-Am Renegade 00:21
4 126 Jakub Śliwa Silesian Riders Can-Am Renegade 00:21
4 127 Marek Śliwa Silesian Riders Can-Am Outlander 00:21
5 302 Daniel Harvat ATV JAKI 4X4 CFMoto Z10 00:33
5 210 Goran Muftić ATV JAKI 4X4 Arctic Cat TRV 00:33
5 306 Mirko Radovanovic ATV JAKI 4X4 Can-Am Maverick x3 00:33
6 214 BLAGA LUCIAN A LU CRISTINA ATV RACING VULCAN Can-Am 850 xxc 00:36
6 212 DODU VLAD ADRIAN ATV RACING VULCAN Can-Am 1000 XXC 00:36
6 215 UILACAN ALEXANDRU-SAMIR VIITOR CAMPION ATV RACING VULCAN Can-Am 850 XXC 00:36
7 206 Michał Jarczyk Dziki ATV Pogórze Can-Am Renegade 00:45
8 216 ILE ALECSANDRU ATV RACING VULCAN Polaris SCRAMBLER 00:54
9 205 Paweł Salamon DZIKI ATV Pogórze Can-Am Outlander XTp 01:06
# Racer nr. Name Team / Sponsor Moto Place time
1 218 Flavio Andreucci Race to Hell Polaris Rzr Turbo 00:04
1 217 Matis Petri Race to Hell Polaris Scrambler 00:04
2 204 Antanas Kanopkinas Motorider CFMOTO Z1000 00:13
3 219 Radu-Dan Paraschiv Moto4all Can-Am Outlander 00:19
3 211 DODU ION logisticsport Polaris SCRAMBLER 00:19
3 213 VARJAN ALEXANDRU CAMPION ATV RACING VULCAN Polaris SCRAMBLER XP 00:19
4 129 Aleksander Mazurkiewicz 2A Race Can-Am Renegade 00:21
4 126 Jakub Śliwa Silesian Riders Can-Am Renegade 00:21
4 127 Marek Śliwa Silesian Riders Can-Am Outlander 00:21
5 302 Daniel Harvat ATV JAKI 4X4 CFMoto Z10 00:33
5 210 Goran Muftić ATV JAKI 4X4 Arctic Cat TRV 00:33
5 306 Mirko Radovanovic ATV JAKI 4X4 Can-Am Maverick x3 00:33
6 214 BLAGA LUCIAN A LU CRISTINA ATV RACING VULCAN Can-Am 850 xxc 00:36
6 212 DODU VLAD ADRIAN ATV RACING VULCAN Can-Am 1000 XXC 00:36
6 215 UILACAN ALEXANDRU-SAMIR VIITOR CAMPION ATV RACING VULCAN Can-Am 850 XXC 00:36
7 206 Michał Jarczyk Dziki ATV Pogórze Can-Am Renegade 00:45
8 216 ILE ALECSANDRU ATV RACING VULCAN Polaris SCRAMBLER 00:54
9 205 Paweł Salamon DZIKI ATV Pogórze Can-Am Outlander XTp 01:06
# Racer nr. Name Team / Sponsor Moto Place time
1 218 Flavio Andreucci Race to Hell Polaris Rzr Turbo 00:04
1 217 Matis Petri Race to Hell Polaris Scrambler 00:04
2 204 Antanas Kanopkinas Motorider CFMOTO Z1000 00:13
3 219 Radu-Dan Paraschiv Moto4all Can-Am Outlander 00:19
3 211 DODU ION logisticsport Polaris SCRAMBLER 00:19
3 213 VARJAN ALEXANDRU CAMPION ATV RACING VULCAN Polaris SCRAMBLER XP 00:19
4 129 Aleksander Mazurkiewicz 2A Race Can-Am Renegade 00:21
4 126 Jakub Śliwa Silesian Riders Can-Am Renegade 00:21
4 127 Marek Śliwa Silesian Riders Can-Am Outlander 00:21
5 302 Daniel Harvat ATV JAKI 4X4 CFMoto Z10 00:33
5 210 Goran Muftić ATV JAKI 4X4 Arctic Cat TRV 00:33
5 306 Mirko Radovanovic ATV JAKI 4X4 Can-Am Maverick x3 00:33
6 214 BLAGA LUCIAN A LU CRISTINA ATV RACING VULCAN Can-Am 850 xxc 00:36
6 212 DODU VLAD ADRIAN ATV RACING VULCAN Can-Am 1000 XXC 00:36
6 215 UILACAN ALEXANDRU-SAMIR VIITOR CAMPION ATV RACING VULCAN Can-Am 850 XXC 00:36
7 206 Michał Jarczyk Dziki ATV Pogórze Can-Am Renegade 00:45
8 216 ILE ALECSANDRU ATV RACING VULCAN Polaris SCRAMBLER 00:54
9 205 Paweł Salamon DZIKI ATV Pogórze Can-Am Outlander XTp 01:06
Powered by: